RANKING
runnings km duration
general male fem.
TEAM
claudio
São Roque / SP

178 runnings
1709.1 km
172 h 45 min 31 s
178
Maurício Santana dos Santos
São Paulo / SP

100 runnings
1204.6 km
120 h 29 min 44 s
100
Elisson
Passos / MG

100 runnings
509.56 km
55 h 55 min 44 s
100
Eros
100 runnings
447.03 km
54 h 18 min 38 s
100
Henrique Rodrigues
Indaiatuba / SP
Correndo com Rê Moura

62 runnings
683.35 km
65 h 22 min 53 s
62
vinicius Braga
Caxias do Sul / RS

60 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
60
Rodolfo Brito
São Paulo / SP

46 runnings
651 km
55 h 13 min 09 s
46
Fábio Luiz
Araguari / MG

42 runnings
379.64 km
42 h 50 min 51 s
42
Antônio Rolim de Morais Júnior
Fortaleza / CE

42 runnings
360.04 km
19 h 30 min 35 s
42
10º
Reginaldo Ponce
40 runnings
447.89 km
42 h 21 min 48 s
40
11º
JOSCIVANIO DE JESUS
Aracaju / SE
Eu1Corredor

39 runnings
420.3 km
30 h 45 min 58 s
39
12º
Marcelo Braz Maia
Barbacena / MG
Barroso Running - Barroso / MG

38 runnings
321.1 km
22 h 21 min 58 s
38
13º
Leandro Lokura
Santo André / SP

35 runnings
449.88 km
36 h 50 min 08 s
35
14º
Pedro Luiz Longo
Itajaí / SC
RUN4LIFE - Itajaí / SC

35 runnings
378 km
40 h 59 min 45 s
35
15º
ISAIAS DE AZEVEDO ROCHA
34 runnings
279 km
24 h 31 min 13 s
34
16º
Alexandre da Silva Segundo
33 runnings
223.8 km
20 h 42 min 54 s
33
17º
EDUARDO
Paranaíba / MS

32 runnings
198.65 km
19 h 28 min 02 s
32
18º
Jeferson Ribeiro
31 runnings
224.46 km
10 h 34 min 34 s
31
19º
Edgar
28 runnings
339.09 km
25 h 02 min 42 s
28
20º
Fabian
28 runnings
171.2 km
17 h 20 min 26 s
28
21º
Celio dos Santos Júnior
Entre Folhas / MG

27 runnings
154.3 km
14 h 45 min 44 s
27
22º
Fernando Proença
Itajaí / SC
RUN4LIFE - Itajaí / SC

26 runnings
280 km
26 h 44 min 32 s
26
23º
André Luciano Berto
São Paulo / SP

25 runnings
304.76 km
75 h 13 min 01 s
25
24º
Kaiton José de Oliveira
Pederneiras / SP

22 runnings
277.5 km
25 h 33 min 13 s
22
25º
Adriano Rosa
Joinville / SC

21 runnings
151.2 km
14 h 02 min 48 s
21
26º
Fabrício
São Paulo / SP

21 runnings
144.61 km
10 h 57 min 55 s
21
27º
Edivan Cavalcante de Andrade
Cajamar / SP

21 runnings
136.93 km
71 h 48 min 09 s
21
28º
Diego Santos de Sousa
Campinas / SP

21 runnings
124.5 km
09 h 03 min 12 s
21
29º
Guilherme Calixto
Curitiba / PR

21 runnings
109.62 km
06 h 19 min 17 s
21
30º
Mauro Bom. Rosa
Guarulhos / SP

20 runnings
260.68 km
23 h 31 min 00 s
20
31º
bruno ramos
Mogi das Cruzes / SP

20 runnings
142.36 km
20 h 41 min 44 s
20
32º
Anderson Bravo
Saquarema / RJ
Corredores do Bem

19 runnings
179 km
08 h 59 min 14 s
19
33º
Tiago
São Bernardo do Campo / SP

19 runnings
91.5 km
07 h 01 min 36 s
19
34º
Flavio Maciel
São Paulo / SP

16 runnings
626.55 km
18 h 56 min 32 s
16
35º
Lucas Meroto
15 runnings
125.6 km
09 h 38 min 49 s
15
36º
Gustavo Henrique Dos Santos
15 runnings
69 km
06 h 05 min 06 s
15
37º
João Paulo Hoffmann Vendruscolo
Caxias do Sul / RS

15 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
15
38º
Alex Sandro Aparecido de Oliveira
Cajamar / SP

14 runnings
110.3 km
08 h 07 min 43 s
14
39º
Vagner Rondan
Acrelândia / AC

13 runnings
178.2 km
06 h 47 min 02 s
13
40º
Alfredo Vaz
Jundiaí / SP

13 runnings
70 km
04 h 28 min 14 s
13
41º
Rogerio
Pires do Rio / GO

12 runnings
92.3 km
09 h 15 min 12 s
12
42º
Edson Arantes Batista
São Paulo / SP

12 runnings
83 km
02 h 56 min 12 s
12
43º
Rafael
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

11 runnings
128.39 km
04 h 30 min 41 s
11
44º
Kleber
Maringá / PR

11 runnings
106 km
08 h 18 min 29 s
11
45º
César Venâncio
Bauru / SP

11 runnings
99.5 km
08 h 58 min 16 s
11
46º
Edimilson Alves lessa
11 runnings
97.7 km
09 h 55 min 01 s
11
47º
Eduardo
Belo Horizonte / MG

11 runnings
55 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
11
48º
Luiz Gabriel Santos Deslandes
Belo Horizonte / MG

10 runnings
84.05 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
10
49º
Antonio
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

10 runnings
79 km
07 h 55 min 39 s
10
50º
Emilson Bastos Mello
Macaé / RJ

10 runnings
66 km
05 h 05 min 17 s
10
51º
Ygor Barros
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

9 runnings
155.99 km
12 h 44 min 29 s
9
52º
Robson Rodrigues
9 runnings
69 km
05 h 57 min 08 s
9
53º
Wesley Reis
9 runnings
36.8 km
02 h 13 min 51 s
9
54º
DANIEL NAUMANN
Chopinzinho / PR

8 runnings
111 km
06 h 51 min 31 s
8
55º
Daniel Azevedo
São Paulo / SP

8 runnings
70.1 km
03 h 43 min 27 s
8
56º
Guto Aragão
8 runnings
64 km
04 h 39 min 52 s
8
57º
Wellington Xavier
São Paulo / SP

8 runnings
55 km
04 h 52 min 03 s
8
58º
Jose Donizetti de Camargo dos Santos
8 runnings
54.5 km
04 h 04 min 51 s
8
59º
Anderson Dinat
8 runnings
46.2 km
03 h 59 min 03 s
8
60º
Natan Costa
Guarujá / SP

7 runnings
68 km
05 h 43 min 27 s
7
61º
Luiz Roberto Puget Azevedo
7 runnings
58 km
04 h 48 min 52 s
7
62º
Luiz Felipe de Lima
7 runnings
53 km
03 h 50 min 29 s
7
63º
João Wagner
Belém / PA

7 runnings
49.61 km
05 h 49 min 40 s
7
64º
Rodrigo Viana Ribeiro
Araucária / PR

7 runnings
29 km
03 h 27 min 33 s
7
65º
Carlos Pereira dos Santos
Brasília / DF

7 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
7
66º
Francisco
São Paulo / SP

6 runnings
78 km
07 h 43 min 33 s
6
67º
Luciano Martinez
Sorocaba / SP

6 runnings
74 km
08 h 11 min 47 s
6
68º
Leonardo José da Silva
Ribeirão Pires / SP

6 runnings
62 km
06 h 05 min 37 s
6
69º
Thiago arruda
6 runnings
59.8 km
06 h 24 min 43 s
6
70º
Evaldo Renó
Itajubá / MG

6 runnings
50 km
03 h 30 min 54 s
6
71º
Renato
6 runnings
37.5 km
03 h 09 min 33 s
6
72º
Marcelo
6 runnings
30 km
02 h 38 min 43 s
6
73º
Fernando Simas dos Santos
Saquarema / RJ

6 runnings
30 km
02 h 35 min 23 s
6
74º
André Luiz Coutinho
Niterói / RJ

5 runnings
71 km
08 h 55 min 47 s
5
75º
Marcos Antonio do Valle Junior
5 runnings
41.18 km
03 h 39 min 58 s
5
76º
Ed Carlos
Osasco / SP

5 runnings
40 km
03 h 55 min 04 s
5
77º
Eduardo Carvalho Pereira
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

5 runnings
31 km
02 h 47 min 06 s
5
78º
Vitor Hugo Marins Bravo da Silva
Saquarema / RJ

5 runnings
29 km
02 h 19 min 59 s
5
79º
Jorge Leal
São João de Meriti / RJ

5 runnings
25 km
02 h 25 min 17 s
5
80º
Josirlei de Andrade
Cabrália Paulista / SP

5 runnings
23.5 km
01 h 33 min 30 s
5
81º
Teste
4 runnings
212 km
50 h 57 min 52 s
4
82º
Jorge inar
4 runnings
85 km
06 h 32 min 00 s
4
83º
Paulo André
Camaragibe / PE

4 runnings
57 km
05 h 57 min 14 s
4
84º
Joilson
Sorocaba / SP

4 runnings
50 km
04 h 41 min 14 s
4
85º
Telmo Trader
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

4 runnings
25 km
01 h 58 min 38 s
4
86º
Douglas Moreti
Campo Grande / MS

4 runnings
24.2 km
02 h 49 min 43 s
4
87º
Diego
4 runnings
24 km
01 h 31 min 13 s
4
88º
Victor Silva
4 runnings
20 km
01 h 35 min 31 s
4
89º
Elvis Joaquim
4 runnings
20 km
01 h 00 min 09 s
4
90º
Márcio George
Acrelândia / AC

4 runnings
17.3 km
01 h 49 min 59 s
4
91º
Estevam
4 runnings
15.4 km
01 h 57 min 00 s
4
92º
Vinicio de Almeida Cavalcante
Fortaleza / CE

4 runnings
9 km
01 h 02 min 30 s
4
93º
José Rafael Roberto Veloso Silva
Curitiba / PR

3 runnings
39.2 km
02 h 48 min 31 s
3
94º
Cristiano Moreno
Lençóis Paulista / SP

3 runnings
33 km
03 h 52 min 00 s
3
95º
Diego
Cáceres / MT

3 runnings
29.2 km
02 h 32 min 26 s
3
96º
Gedir Campos
Maceió / AL

3 runnings
20 km
04 h 56 min 40 s
3
97º
RUSSO
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

3 runnings
19 km
02 h 37 min 00 s
3
98º
Humberto Bispo
Presidente Epitácio / SP

3 runnings
17 km
01 h 10 min 25 s
3
99º
Anderson Oliveira
Passo Fundo / RS

3 runnings
15 km
01 h 47 min 11 s
3
100º
Marcelo Geiser Duran
3 runnings
15 km
01 h 43 min 24 s
3
101º
Jenkens Soares
3 runnings
15 km
01 h 01 min 16 s
3
102º
Vinicius Maximino
Maceió / AL

3 runnings
13.5 km
01 h 52 min 02 s
3
103º
Tiago Luiz
3 runnings
12 km
01 h 44 min 45 s
3
104º
Marcelo Siqueira
Niterói / RJ

3 runnings
12 km
01 h 07 min 24 s
3
105º
ALEXANDRE
3 runnings
11 km
01 h 47 min 21 s
3
106º
José Rodrigues
Londrina / PR

3 runnings
9 km
00 h 20 min 30 s
3
107º
Otavio
3 runnings
7 km
00 h 46 min 00 s
3
108º
Rafael de Almeida Souza
Juazeiro / BA

2 runnings
10005.2 km
00 h 53 min 49 s
2
109º
Leonardo
Osasco / SP

2 runnings
63 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
2
110º
Gustavo
2 runnings
47.2 km
05 h 21 min 00 s
2
111º
Antonio Carlos S. Velloso
2 runnings
42 km
04 h 29 min 00 s
2
112º
Rudnaldo de Souza Araujo
São Paulo / SP

2 runnings
31 km
02 h 51 min 42 s
2
113º
Anderson Munhoz Madeira
Florianópolis / SC

2 runnings
31.1 km
01 h 52 min 06 s
2
114º
LUCELIO VITORIO CROSARIOL
2 runnings
28 km
01 h 31 min 44 s
2
115º
Vandair Moreira de Lima
2 runnings
24 km
00 h 53 min 10 s
2
116º
Luciano Martinez
Sorocaba / SP

2 runnings
21.8 km
02 h 12 min 33 s
2
117º
Diego Rolo
Campos dos Goytacazes / RJ

2 runnings
21 km
01 h 56 min 33 s
2
118º
Lusmar A Pereira
Vila Velha / ES

2 runnings
21 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
2
119º
Marcelo Duraes Barreto
Belo Horizonte / MG

2 runnings
20 km
02 h 57 min 05 s
2
120º
Willian Corradini dos Santos
2 runnings
19 km
03 h 58 min 07 s
2
121º
José Rafael
Aracati / CE

2 runnings
17 km
01 h 34 min 22 s
2
122º
José Liseu
Curitiba / PR

2 runnings
15 km
01 h 31 min 26 s
2
123º
Israel Alves dos Santos
Curitiba / PR

2 runnings
15 km
01 h 08 min 12 s
2
124º
Eduardo
Caçapava / SP

2 runnings
15 km
01 h 03 min 47 s
2
125º
Filipe
Brasília / DF

2 runnings
14.7 km
01 h 11 min 01 s
2
126º
Marcelo
2 runnings
12 km
02 h 15 min 00 s
2
127º
Ricardo Braga
2 runnings
12 km
01 h 30 min 00 s
2
128º
Edilson
Foz do Iguaçu / PR

2 runnings
10.09 km
01 h 36 min 36 s
2
129º
Thiago
2 runnings
10 km
01 h 20 min 52 s
2
130º
Vera Cruz Bezerra
2 runnings
7.79 km
00 h 44 min 37 s
2
131º
Alexandre Pimentel
Santa Cruz do Sul / RS

2 runnings
6.4 km
01 h 30 min 00 s
2
132º
Cleverson Prudencio de Lima
2 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
2
133º
Edulindo
Paulo Afonso / BA

2 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
2
134º
Teste
2 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
2
135º
Sérgio Vasconcelos
1 runnings
42 km
05 h 05 min 09 s
1
136º
José
1 runnings
42 km
04 h 01 min 38 s
1
137º
José Carlos
Itararé / SP

1 runnings
22.09 km
01 h 59 min 00 s
1
138º
Felipe Ribeiro
1 runnings
21 km
02 h 13 min 00 s
1
139º
Marcelo
1 runnings
21 km
02 h 02 min 30 s
1
140º
Wellington
Jacareí / SP

1 runnings
21 km
01 h 54 min 00 s
1
141º
Clovis Carvalho
1 runnings
21 km
01 h 25 min 01 s
1
142º
Vitor
1 runnings
21 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
143º
Wagner Nogueira Cerqueira
1 runnings
21 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
144º
Waldir
1 runnings
20 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
145º
Wandelson Ferraz
1 runnings
18 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
146º
Carlos Henrique Bergamo
1 runnings
16 km
01 h 33 min 35 s
1
147º
Pedro Henrique da Luz
1 runnings
15 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
148º
marco antonio rodrigues
1 runnings
12.8 km
59 h 02 min 10 s
1
149º
Anderson Silva
1 runnings
12.5 km
00 h 59 min 01 s
1
150º
Alessandro Tadeu Ventura dos Santos
Acrelândia / AC

1 runnings
12 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
151º
Diego riorj
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

1 runnings
10 km
57 h 00 min 00 s
1
152º
Hérmison Assunção Oliveira
Porto Velho / RO

1 runnings
10 km
01 h 15 min 00 s
1
153º
Eduardo
1 runnings
10.5 km
01 h 10 min 30 s
1
154º
Marcelo Cyrillo
1 runnings
10 km
01 h 10 min 00 s
1
155º
Mateus Araújo
Belo Horizonte / MG

1 runnings
10 km
01 h 08 min 00 s
1
156º
Felipe Muxfeldt
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

1 runnings
10 km
01 h 02 min 40 s
1
157º
ELI EVERTON
Osasco / SP

1 runnings
10 km
01 h 01 min 40 s
1
158º
Caio Rosa
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 59 min 58 s
1
159º
Edilson Trindade da silva
Guarulhos / SP

1 runnings
10 km
00 h 55 min 05 s
1
160º
Cleison Carlos Salvador
Rio do Sul / SC

1 runnings
10 km
00 h 54 min 00 s
1
161º
Carlos Xavier
Campina Grande / PB

1 runnings
10 km
00 h 50 min 29 s
1
162º
Eduardo Farias dos Santos
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 45 min 55 s
1
163º
Rodrigo digo
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 41 min 32 s
1
164º
Edison Pereira dos Santos
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 40 min 54 s
1
165º
Jocy
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 35 min 48 s
1
166º
Eduardo
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
167º
Frann Runner
Barueri / SP

1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
168º
Gemerson telis
Duas Barras / RJ

1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
169º
Jean Peters Guillen Cunha
Porto Velho / RO

1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
170º
Paulo Marcelo dos Santos
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
171º
Rafael Blum
Porto Alegre / RS

1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
172º
Rodrigo Motobu
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
173º
Welington Eder Fernandes de Souza
Americana / SP

1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
174º
Reginaldo Aparecido Clauss
Indaiatuba / SP

1 runnings
9 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
175º
Patrick Sato
Itu / SP

1 runnings
8.01 km
00 h 51 min 54 s
1
176º
Orelio
Pinhais / PR

1 runnings
8 km
00 h 47 min 00 s
1
177º
Sílvio Escalante
1 runnings
8 km
00 h 40 min 00 s
1
178º
Murilo Petry
1 runnings
7.3 km
01 h 00 min 00 s
1
179º
Carlos Eduardo Dos Santos
1 runnings
7.24 km
00 h 59 min 00 s
1
180º
Marcos Amaro
1 runnings
7 km
00 h 45 min 00 s
1
181º
Edson dos Santos de Medeiros
Touros / RN

1 runnings
7.4 km
00 h 38 min 00 s
1
182º
Davidson Delgado
Rio Preto / MG

1 runnings
7 km
00 h 36 min 13 s
1
183º
Rafael Aparecido Charme
Areiópolis / SP

1 runnings
7 km
00 h 29 min 46 s
1
184º
RUSSO
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

1 runnings
6 km
00 h 51 min 00 s
1
185º
Daniel
São João del Rei / MG

1 runnings
6 km
00 h 35 min 40 s
1
186º
Renato da Silva Velasque
1 runnings
6 km
00 h 33 min 58 s
1
187º
Amaurilio Mendes
1 runnings
6 km
00 h 29 min 45 s
1
188º
Anderson
1 runnings
6 km
00 h 25 min 45 s
1
189º
igorcassiodospassos
Serro / MG

1 runnings
6 km
00 h 19 min 30 s
1
190º
ADRIANO
1 runnings
6 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
191º
Cristiano Valentim
Guarulhos / SP

1 runnings
6 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
192º
Maciel Bastos
Umirim / CE

1 runnings
6 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
193º
Hernani de Barros Vieira Junior
Contagem / MG

1 runnings
5 km
46 h 56 min 00 s
1
194º
Claudionei Deodato
Tubarão / SC

1 runnings
5 km
25 h 25 min 00 s
1
195º
Andyjj
1 runnings
5 km
05 h 00 min 00 s
1
196º
Abel
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 54 min 30 s
1
197º
Mateus
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 40 min 39 s
1
198º
Rafael Matias
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 36 min 00 s
1
199º
Edevaldo
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 32 min 52 s
1
200º
Fábio
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 30 min 24 s
1
201º
Marco Pereira
Piracicaba / SP

1 runnings
5.5 km
00 h 30 min 10 s
1
202º
Carlos Eduardo
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 29 min 47 s
1
203º
Leandro Fonseca de Azevedo
Jundiaí / SP

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 29 min 40 s
1
204º
Marcelo Martinez Nazarine
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 29 min 09 s
1
205º
Adeilton de Jesus evangelista
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 28 min 15 s
1
206º
Jair Deriton Sampaio da Silva
Boa Vista / RR

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 27 min 00 s
1
207º
Hugo Boss
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 26 min 17 s
1
208º
Luiz Fernando
Guaratinguetá / SP

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 26 min 00 s
1
209º
Aliel Fernandes
Içara / SC

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 25 min 29 s
1
210º
Thiago H Marangoni
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 25 min 15 s
1
211º
Davi
São Luís / MA

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 24 min 15 s
1
212º
BRUNO DE ANDRADE PEREIRA
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 24 min 07 s
1
213º
Cleyton Luiz Aguiar
1 runnings
5.15 km
00 h 17 min 27 s
1
214º
Adaildo
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
215º
Alex Cavalcanti
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
216º
Allan
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
217º
Antonio Marcos Juliano Lindenmayer
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
218º
Ciriaco Cristóvão Tavares Atherino
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
219º
João Miguel Cacozzi
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
220º
Luiz Fernando dos Santos Silva
Niterói / RJ

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
221º
Rennan Marins Bravo da Silva
Niterói / RJ

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
222º
Rogerio
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
223º
Vagner Norato
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
224º
Wandelson
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
225º
Weliton Vieira dos santos
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
226º
Vinícius de Arruda andrade
1 runnings
4.6 km
00 h 35 min 05 s
1
227º
Jailson Nascimento de Oliveira
Acrelândia / AC

1 runnings
4.56 km
00 h 30 min 00 s
1
228º
Rolf Cruz
Goiânia / GO

1 runnings
4 km
00 h 26 min 28 s
1
229º
Guilherme
1 runnings
4.16 km
00 h 25 min 00 s
1
230º
Paumar
Aracaju / SE

1 runnings
4 km
00 h 22 min 00 s
1
231º
Diego Santos
Santo André / SP

1 runnings
4 km
00 h 20 min 11 s
1
232º
Alessandro Mendes de Medeiros
1 runnings
4.8 km
00 h 19 min 43 s
1
233º
José Jorge Vieira Júnior
Brasília / DF

1 runnings
4.2 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
234º
Nathan
1 runnings
3.5 km
01 h 22 min 00 s
1
235º
Sorriso
Charqueadas / RS

1 runnings
3 km
00 h 25 min 00 s
1
236º
Alex Trindade
1 runnings
3 km
00 h 13 min 42 s
1
237º
Tiago
Acrelândia / MT

1 runnings
3.61 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
238º
Rodrigo
1 runnings
2.5 km
00 h 23 min 00 s
1
239º
Jefferson Xavier Mello
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

1 runnings
2.5 km
00 h 15 min 40 s
1
240º
Rodolfo Carvalho
1 runnings
2.7 km
00 h 13 min 55 s
1
241º
Evanilson
1 runnings
2.5 km
00 h 12 min 00 s
1
242º
Felipe Brum
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 13 min 00 s
1
243º
alex junior
Pinhais / PR

1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
244º
Augusto César
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
245º
Guilherme Leandro de Angelo
São Paulo / SP

1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
246º
Luiz Siqueira
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
247º
Marcos Peluchi Ribeiro
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
248º
Prof Ton Moreira
Manaus / AM

1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
249º
Ricardo
Sete Lagoas / MG

1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
250º
Rogério
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1