RANKING
runnings km duration
general male fem.
TEAM
Rosangela Rossi da Silva
Araras / SP

66 h 05 min 13 s
55 runnings
644.12 km
66 h 05 min 13 s
Angela Audrey de Araujo
Campinas / SP

44 h 13 min 40 s
60 runnings
406.5 km
44 h 13 min 40 s
Vanessa
Amparo / SP

39 h 33 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
39 h 33 min 00 s
Ana de Fátima Perrella Torres
Salvador / BA

37 h 29 min 58 s
6 runnings
30 km
37 h 29 min 58 s
Jaqueline
São Paulo / SP

33 h 04 min 00 s
47 runnings
225.31 km
33 h 04 min 00 s
RAFACORA
Curitiba / PR

24 h 17 min 13 s
33 runnings
190.82 km
24 h 17 min 13 s
Lianara
23 h 02 min 51 s
26 runnings
184 km
23 h 02 min 51 s
Josiene de Oliveira Silva
21 h 39 min 47 s
28 runnings
183.35 km
21 h 39 min 47 s
Camila Fernandes dos Santos
Miguel Pereira / RJ

18 h 49 min 59 s
14 runnings
168.98 km
18 h 49 min 59 s
10º
Cristiane Vodonis
São José dos Pinhais / PR

16 h 02 min 47 s
23 runnings
134 km
16 h 02 min 47 s
11º
lecilda scardini
Vitória / ES

13 h 06 min 27 s
28 runnings
219.77 km
13 h 06 min 27 s
12º
Emily Hofman de Oliveira
Caxias do Sul / RS

10 h 12 min 00 s
21 runnings
5 km
10 h 12 min 00 s
13º
Juliana Bordim Pereira
Juiz de Fora / MG

09 h 24 min 40 s
11 runnings
89.3 km
09 h 24 min 40 s
14º
Franciane Regina Bela
09 h 04 min 00 s
1 runnings
52 km
09 h 04 min 00 s
15º
Mariana
Pedreira / SP

08 h 05 min 37 s
17 runnings
67.47 km
08 h 05 min 37 s
16º
Anita
07 h 34 min 45 s
10 runnings
73.5 km
07 h 34 min 45 s
17º
Cintia
São José dos Campos / SP

07 h 28 min 28 s
19 runnings
55.1 km
07 h 28 min 28 s
18º
Fabilla Reis
06 h 28 min 27 s
10 runnings
76 km
06 h 28 min 27 s
19º
Suelen Mary Sullentrop Spehar
Santo André / SP

06 h 08 min 21 s
9 runnings
60 km
06 h 08 min 21 s
20º
Maria Aparecida santiago de Oliveira
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

06 h 07 min 44 s
9 runnings
48.7 km
06 h 07 min 44 s
21º
Thiciara
São Paulo / SP

04 h 44 min 44 s
38 runnings
447 km
04 h 44 min 44 s
22º
Tatiana Alarcony
Passo Fundo / RS

04 h 42 min 10 s
5 runnings
56 km
04 h 42 min 10 s
23º
Lisa Juliani
Joinville / SC

04 h 25 min 19 s
9 runnings
48 km
04 h 25 min 19 s
24º
Elaine Nascimento
Ipaba / MG

04 h 20 min 54 s
10 runnings
51 km
04 h 20 min 54 s
25º
Elaine
Indaiatuba / SP

04 h 10 min 05 s
4 runnings
37 km
04 h 10 min 05 s
26º
Mary
03 h 57 min 20 s
7 runnings
47.73 km
03 h 57 min 20 s
27º
Thaísa Ciccone Sarzana
São Paulo / SP

03 h 32 min 56 s
5 runnings
27.2 km
03 h 32 min 56 s
28º
Cristiane de Fátima Hoffmann do Canto
03 h 05 min 01 s
8 runnings
46.2 km
03 h 05 min 01 s
29º
Kelly D'Avila
Betim / MG

03 h 03 min 28 s
2 runnings
19 km
03 h 03 min 28 s
30º
Cristiane Silveira
03 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
21 km
03 h 00 min 00 s
31º
Elisa Lima
02 h 38 min 47 s
3 runnings
25 km
02 h 38 min 47 s
32º
Luiza Aurea
02 h 33 min 10 s
5 runnings
11.96 km
02 h 33 min 10 s
33º
Mirian Patricia Porto
Santa Cruz do Sul / RS

02 h 26 min 40 s
1 runnings
21.1 km
02 h 26 min 40 s
34º
Isabela
02 h 22 min 00 s
2 runnings
18.55 km
02 h 22 min 00 s
35º
Adriana Passarelli
Ribeirão Preto / SP

02 h 06 min 50 s
4 runnings
21 km
02 h 06 min 50 s
36º
Cynara Marques
Pedro Leopoldo / MG

02 h 05 min 07 s
2 runnings
19 km
02 h 05 min 07 s
37º
Nathaly Rabelo
02 h 04 min 47 s
4 runnings
20 km
02 h 04 min 47 s
38º
Rosana Vallim
02 h 02 min 16 s
4 runnings
27 km
02 h 02 min 16 s
39º
Emirene de Jesus Souza
Serra / ES

01 h 58 min 00 s
3 runnings
15.4 km
01 h 58 min 00 s
40º
Eliane Pinheiro Sabedra
Caxias do Sul / RS

01 h 40 min 00 s
3 runnings
18 km
01 h 40 min 00 s
41º
ALESSANDRA
Belo Horizonte / MG

01 h 40 min 00 s
1 runnings
10 km
01 h 40 min 00 s
42º
Juliana
01 h 35 min 00 s
2 runnings
10 km
01 h 35 min 00 s
43º
Giovana
Campo Alegre / SC

01 h 33 min 20 s
4 runnings
19.5 km
01 h 33 min 20 s
44º
Vaméssia
01 h 33 min 09 s
2 runnings
10 km
01 h 33 min 09 s
45º
Deyse Oliveira de Almeida
Natal / RN

01 h 25 min 05 s
1 runnings
10 km
01 h 25 min 05 s
46º
Bruneca
01 h 18 min 05 s
2 runnings
17 km
01 h 18 min 05 s
47º
Larisse Vieira Gabriel Lima
01 h 13 min 38 s
1 runnings
8 km
01 h 13 min 38 s
48º
Viviane Cristina Gonçalves Duarte
01 h 03 min 48 s
2 runnings
9 km
01 h 03 min 48 s
49º
Aline
São Brás do Suaçuí / MG

01 h 01 min 55 s
2 runnings
11.4 km
01 h 01 min 55 s
50º
Ana Laura
Avaré / SP

00 h 54 min 08 s
2 runnings
10 km
00 h 54 min 08 s
51º
Leine
Goiânia / GO

00 h 50 min 00 s
1 runnings
7 km
00 h 50 min 00 s
52º
Silvana Da Silva Oliveira
São Paulo / SP

00 h 42 min 23 s
1 runnings
6.1 km
00 h 42 min 23 s
53º
Aidevane Moreira de Santana
Salvador / BA

00 h 41 min 24 s
1 runnings
3.71 km
00 h 41 min 24 s
54º
Jacqueline Cotrim
Salto / SP

00 h 40 min 00 s
1 runnings
8.25 km
00 h 40 min 00 s
55º
Ana Paula Tirapelli
Maringá / PR

00 h 40 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 40 min 00 s
56º
Amanda Sara Medina
Marília / SP

00 h 37 min 00 s
2 runnings
4.8 km
00 h 37 min 00 s
57º
Priscylla
00 h 36 min 38 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 36 min 38 s
58º
Wanderlycy Coelho
Timóteo / MG

00 h 36 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 36 min 00 s
59º
Rosa Leite
Indaiatuba / SP

00 h 35 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 35 min 00 s
60º
Joana Moro
Cuiabá / MT

00 h 34 min 26 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 34 min 26 s
61º
Hevelline Guimarães Brêtas
São Gonçalo / RJ

00 h 34 min 22 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 34 min 22 s
62º
Leilane Brito Santos
00 h 31 min 40 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 31 min 40 s
63º
Thaise
00 h 30 min 00 s
1 runnings
3.2 km
00 h 30 min 00 s
64º
Victoria Alves
Rio de Janeiro / RJ
VICTORIA ALVES

00 h 30 min 00 s
1 runnings
2 km
00 h 30 min 00 s
65º
Jayane Azevedo Mesquita
00 h 28 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 28 min 00 s
66º
Carla
Igrejinha / RS

00 h 25 min 29 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 25 min 29 s
67º
RENATA HELENA CHACON SERAFIM
00 h 23 min 19 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 23 min 19 s
68º
Paula
00 h 22 min 21 s
1 runnings
2.4 km
00 h 22 min 21 s
69º
Jaqueline
00 h 22 min 20 s
2 runnings
2.6 km
00 h 22 min 20 s
70º
Sarah Aimê
Belo Horizonte / MG

00 h 18 min 43 s
1 runnings
2.1 km
00 h 18 min 43 s
71º
Isabelly Hofman de Oliveira Santos
Caxias do Sul / RS

00 h 04 min 28 s
21 runnings
4 km
00 h 04 min 28 s
72º
Angela Maria Martins
00 h 00 min 20 s
2 runnings
1.5 km
00 h 00 min 20 s
73º
Andrea Fontes Morethz
Vila Velha / ES

00 h 00 min 00 s
24 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
74º
Cristiane de Souza Gomes de Jesus
Nova Iguaçu / RJ

00 h 00 min 00 s
7 runnings
39 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
75º
keli carina cosme da silva
São Paulo / SP

00 h 00 min 00 s
6 runnings
112 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
76º
Natália Breve Mingues
São Paulo / SP

00 h 00 min 00 s
6 runnings
37 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
77º
Cassiana john de moura
Navegantes / SC

00 h 00 min 00 s
4 runnings
94 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
78º
Viviane Sena
Recife / PE

00 h 00 min 00 s
4 runnings
20 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
79º
Josy Anne Aquino De Oliveira
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

00 h 00 min 00 s
2 runnings
13 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
80º
Simoni
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
81º
Attie
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
82º
Lucia Rodrigues da Silva
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
83º
Vanessa
Guarulhos / SP

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
84º
LAÍS SERRAGLIO
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
85º
Mônica Goes
Duque de Caxias / RJ

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s