RANKING
runnings km duration
general male fem.
TEAM
Angela Audrey de Araujo
Campinas / SP

71 runnings
513 km
57 h 09 min 34 s
71
Rosangela Rossi da Silva
Araras / SP

64 runnings
808.47 km
85 h 37 min 10 s
64
Jaqueline
São Paulo / SP

56 runnings
288.39 km
41 h 25 min 33 s
56
RAFACORA
Curitiba / PR

46 runnings
259.84 km
34 h 06 min 50 s
46
Thiciara
São Paulo / SP

45 runnings
625 km
04 h 44 min 44 s
45
Cristiane Vodonis
São José dos Pinhais / PR

37 runnings
237 km
26 h 22 min 36 s
37
lecilda scardini
Vitória / ES

28 runnings
219.77 km
13 h 06 min 27 s
28
Josiene de Oliveira Silva
28 runnings
183.35 km
21 h 39 min 47 s
28
Lianara
26 runnings
184 km
23 h 02 min 51 s
26
10º
Andrea Fontes Morethz
Vila Velha / ES

24 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
24
11º
Simone Rosa
Ibirité / MG

23 runnings
164 km
18 h 13 min 19 s
23
12º
Cristiane de Fátima Hoffmann do Canto
Caxias do Sul / RS

22 runnings
37921.39 km
09 h 25 min 37 s
22
13º
Emily Hofman de Oliveira
Caxias do Sul / RS

21 runnings
5 km
10 h 12 min 00 s
21
14º
Isabelly Hofman de Oliveira Santos
Caxias do Sul / RS

21 runnings
4 km
00 h 04 min 28 s
21
15º
Cintia
São José dos Campos / SP

19 runnings
55.1 km
07 h 28 min 28 s
19
16º
Mariana
Pedreira / SP

17 runnings
67.47 km
08 h 05 min 37 s
17
17º
Camila Fernandes dos Santos
Miguel Pereira / RJ

14 runnings
168.98 km
18 h 49 min 59 s
14
18º
Maila Gabriela Prusch
Chopinzinho / PR

14 runnings
134.5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
14
19º
Angélica izidoro
Arapongas / PR
JPEA

13 runnings
51.37 km
07 h 45 min 33 s
13
20º
Juliana Bordim Pereira
Juiz de Fora / MG

11 runnings
89.3 km
09 h 24 min 40 s
11
21º
Fabilla Reis
10 runnings
76 km
06 h 28 min 27 s
10
22º
Anita
10 runnings
73.5 km
07 h 34 min 45 s
10
23º
Elaine Nascimento
Ipaba / MG

10 runnings
51 km
04 h 20 min 54 s
10
24º
Keyni Garcia
Caxias do Sul / RS

9 runnings
78 km
05 h 04 min 45 s
9
25º
Mary
9 runnings
71.73 km
48 h 37 min 08 s
9
26º
Suelen Mary Sullentrop Spehar
Santo André / SP

9 runnings
60 km
06 h 08 min 21 s
9
27º
Maria Aparecida santiago de Oliveira
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

9 runnings
48.7 km
06 h 07 min 44 s
9
28º
Lisa Juliani
Joinville / SC

9 runnings
48 km
04 h 25 min 19 s
9
29º
Cristiane de Souza Gomes de Jesus
Nova Iguaçu / RJ

7 runnings
39 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
7
30º
keli carina cosme da silva
São Paulo / SP

6 runnings
112 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
6
31º
Natália Breve Mingues
São Paulo / SP

6 runnings
37 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
6
32º
Ana de Fátima Perrella Torres
Salvador / BA

6 runnings
30 km
37 h 29 min 58 s
6
33º
Tatiana Alarcony
Passo Fundo / RS

5 runnings
56 km
04 h 42 min 10 s
5
34º
Thaísa Ciccone Sarzana
São Paulo / SP

5 runnings
27.2 km
03 h 32 min 56 s
5
35º
Luiza Aurea
5 runnings
11.96 km
02 h 33 min 10 s
5
36º
Cassiana john de moura
Navegantes / SC

4 runnings
94 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
4
37º
Fabiana Gerhardt
Navegantes / SC

4 runnings
61.81 km
129 h 28 min 44 s
4
38º
Elaine
Indaiatuba / SP

4 runnings
37 km
04 h 10 min 05 s
4
39º
Mirela
Natal / RN

4 runnings
30.6 km
03 h 03 min 08 s
4
40º
Rosana Vallim
4 runnings
27 km
02 h 02 min 16 s
4
41º
Eliane
Porto Alegre / RS

4 runnings
21 km
02 h 42 min 42 s
4
42º
Adriana Passarelli
Ribeirão Preto / SP

4 runnings
21 km
02 h 06 min 50 s
4
43º
Nathaly Rabelo
4 runnings
20 km
02 h 04 min 47 s
4
44º
Kelly Oenning
Itajaí / SC

4 runnings
20 km
01 h 37 min 34 s
4
45º
Giovana
Campo Alegre / SC

4 runnings
19.5 km
01 h 33 min 20 s
4
46º
Elisa Lima
3 runnings
25 km
02 h 38 min 47 s
3
47º
Viviane Sena
Recife / PE

3 runnings
25 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
3
48º
Eliane Pinheiro Sabedra
Caxias do Sul / RS

3 runnings
18 km
01 h 40 min 00 s
3
49º
Emirene de Jesus Souza
Serra / ES

3 runnings
15.4 km
01 h 58 min 00 s
3
50º
MARIANA VELOSO
São Paulo / SP

2 runnings
20 km
00 h 29 min 04 s
2
51º
Kelly D'Avila
Betim / MG

2 runnings
19 km
03 h 03 min 28 s
2
52º
Cynara Marques
Pedro Leopoldo / MG

2 runnings
19 km
02 h 05 min 07 s
2
53º
Isabela
2 runnings
18.55 km
02 h 22 min 00 s
2
54º
Bruneca
2 runnings
17 km
01 h 18 min 05 s
2
55º
Josy Anne Aquino De Oliveira
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

2 runnings
13 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
2
56º
Aline
São Brás do Suaçuí / MG

2 runnings
11.4 km
01 h 01 min 55 s
2
57º
Juliana
2 runnings
10 km
01 h 35 min 00 s
2
58º
Vaméssia
2 runnings
10 km
01 h 33 min 09 s
2
59º
Luana Lourenço De Oliveira
Sete Lagoas / MG

2 runnings
10 km
00 h 58 min 33 s
2
60º
Ana Laura
Avaré / SP

2 runnings
10 km
00 h 54 min 08 s
2
61º
Viviane Cristina Gonçalves Duarte
2 runnings
9 km
01 h 03 min 48 s
2
62º
Mônica Pazotto
São Paulo / SP

2 runnings
5 km
00 h 55 min 06 s
2
63º
Izabel diaz
Aracaju / SE

2 runnings
5 km
00 h 34 min 14 s
2
64º
Amanda Sara Medina
Marília / SP

2 runnings
4.8 km
00 h 37 min 00 s
2
65º
Jaqueline
2 runnings
2.6 km
00 h 22 min 20 s
2
66º
Angela Maria Martins
2 runnings
1.5 km
00 h 00 min 20 s
2
67º
Franciane Regina Bela
1 runnings
52 km
09 h 04 min 00 s
1
68º
Cristiane Silveira
1 runnings
21 km
03 h 00 min 00 s
1
69º
Mirian Patricia Porto
Santa Cruz do Sul / RS

1 runnings
21.1 km
02 h 26 min 40 s
1
70º
ALESSANDRA
Belo Horizonte / MG

1 runnings
10 km
01 h 40 min 00 s
1
71º
Deyse Oliveira de Almeida
Natal / RN

1 runnings
10 km
01 h 25 min 05 s
1
72º
Simoni
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
73º
Larisse Vieira Gabriel Lima
1 runnings
8 km
01 h 13 min 38 s
1
74º
Jacqueline Cotrim
Salto / SP

1 runnings
8.25 km
00 h 40 min 00 s
1
75º
Leine
Goiânia / GO

1 runnings
7 km
00 h 50 min 00 s
1
76º
Silvana Da Silva Oliveira
São Paulo / SP

1 runnings
6.1 km
00 h 42 min 23 s
1
77º
Vanessa
Amparo / SP

1 runnings
5 km
39 h 33 min 00 s
1
78º
Ana Paula Tirapelli
Maringá / PR

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 40 min 00 s
1
79º
Priscylla
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 36 min 38 s
1
80º
Wanderlycy Coelho
Timóteo / MG

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 36 min 00 s
1
81º
Rosa Leite
Indaiatuba / SP

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 35 min 00 s
1
82º
Joana Moro
Cuiabá / MT

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 34 min 26 s
1
83º
Hevelline Guimarães Brêtas
São Gonçalo / RJ

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 34 min 22 s
1
84º
Leilane Brito Santos
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 31 min 40 s
1
85º
Jayane Azevedo Mesquita
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 28 min 00 s
1
86º
Carla
Igrejinha / RS

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 25 min 29 s
1
87º
RENATA HELENA CHACON SERAFIM
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 23 min 19 s
1
88º
Attie
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
89º
Lucia Rodrigues da Silva
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
90º
Vanessa
Guarulhos / SP

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
91º
Aidevane Moreira de Santana
Salvador / BA

1 runnings
3.71 km
00 h 41 min 24 s
1
92º
Thaise
1 runnings
3.2 km
00 h 30 min 00 s
1
93º
Victoria Alves
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

1 runnings
2 km
00 h 30 min 00 s
1
94º
Paula
1 runnings
2.4 km
00 h 22 min 21 s
1
95º
Sarah Aimê
Belo Horizonte / MG

1 runnings
2.1 km
00 h 18 min 43 s
1
96º
Luísa
1 runnings
1.81 km
00 h 24 min 00 s
1
97º
Alyne Verli
Mogi das Cruzes / SP

1 runnings
0 km
01 h 00 min 00 s
1
98º
LAÍS SERRAGLIO
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
99º
Mônica Goes
Duque de Caxias / RJ

1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
100º
Sueli Pereira de Oliveira
Itaquaquecetuba / SP

1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1