RANKING
runnings km duration
general male fem.
TEAM
claudio
São Roque / SP

174 runnings
1689.1 km
170 h 40 min 16 s
174
Maurício Santana dos Santos
São Paulo / SP

91 runnings
1162.6 km
114 h 03 min 44 s
91
Elisson
Passos / MG

89 runnings
441.2 km
50 h 07 min 25 s
89
LAERTE JOSÉ DA COSTA
Caarapó / MS

81 runnings
740.14 km
62 h 50 min 51 s
81
Eros
70 runnings
347.91 km
41 h 52 min 53 s
70
Angela Audrey de Araujo
Campinas / SP

64 runnings
428.5 km
47 h 51 min 54 s
64
vinicius Braga
Caxias do Sul / RS

60 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
60
Henrique Rodrigues
Indaiatuba / SP
Correndo com Rê Moura

59 runnings
655.35 km
63 h 04 min 33 s
59
Rosangela Rossi da Silva
Araras / SP

56 runnings
674.12 km
69 h 39 min 27 s
56
10º
Jaqueline
São Paulo / SP

49 runnings
244.12 km
35 h 35 min 00 s
49
11º
Rodolfo Brito
São Paulo / SP

46 runnings
651 km
55 h 13 min 09 s
46
12º
Fábio Luiz
Araguari / MG

42 runnings
379.64 km
42 h 50 min 51 s
42
13º
Antônio Rolim de Morais Júnior
Fortaleza / CE

42 runnings
360.04 km
19 h 30 min 35 s
42
14º
JOSCIVANIO DE JESUS
Aracaju / SE
Eu1Corredor

39 runnings
420.3 km
30 h 45 min 58 s
39
15º
Thiciara
São Paulo / SP

38 runnings
447 km
04 h 44 min 44 s
38
16º
Pedro Luiz Longo
Itajaí / SC
RUN4LIFE - Itajaí / SC

34 runnings
372 km
40 h 22 min 05 s
34
17º
ISAIAS DE AZEVEDO ROCHA
34 runnings
279 km
24 h 31 min 13 s
34
18º
RAFACORA
Curitiba / PR

34 runnings
195.89 km
24 h 57 min 58 s
34
19º
Alexandre da Silva Segundo
33 runnings
223.8 km
20 h 42 min 54 s
33
20º
EDUARDO
Paranaíba / MS

32 runnings
198.65 km
19 h 28 min 02 s
32
21º
Leandro Lokura
Santo André / SP

31 runnings
403.78 km
33 h 20 min 40 s
31
22º
Jeferson Ribeiro
31 runnings
224.46 km
10 h 34 min 34 s
31
23º
Reginaldo Ponce
30 runnings
330.09 km
31 h 59 min 30 s
30
24º
Marcelo Braz Maia
Barbacena / MG
Barroso Running - Barroso / MG

28 runnings
234.9 km
16 h 55 min 53 s
28
25º
lecilda scardini
Vitória / ES

28 runnings
219.77 km
13 h 06 min 27 s
28
26º
Josiene de Oliveira Silva
28 runnings
183.35 km
21 h 39 min 47 s
28
27º
Fabian
28 runnings
171.2 km
17 h 20 min 26 s
28
28º
Fernando Proença
Itajaí / SC
RUN4LIFE - Itajaí / SC

26 runnings
280 km
26 h 44 min 32 s
26
29º
Lianara
26 runnings
184 km
23 h 02 min 51 s
26
30º
Cristiane Vodonis
São José dos Pinhais / PR

24 runnings
144 km
17 h 16 min 40 s
24
31º
Celio dos Santos Júnior
Entre Folhas / MG

24 runnings
139.3 km
13 h 14 min 46 s
24
32º
Andrea Fontes Morethz
Vila Velha / ES

24 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
24
33º
Edivan Cavalcante de Andrade
Cajamar / SP

21 runnings
136.93 km
71 h 48 min 09 s
21
34º
Diego Santos de Sousa
Campinas / SP

21 runnings
124.5 km
09 h 03 min 12 s
21
35º
Emily Hofman de Oliveira
Caxias do Sul / RS

21 runnings
5 km
10 h 12 min 00 s
21
36º
Isabelly Hofman de Oliveira Santos
Caxias do Sul / RS

21 runnings
4 km
00 h 04 min 28 s
21
37º
Mauro Bom. Rosa
Guarulhos / SP

20 runnings
260.68 km
23 h 31 min 00 s
20
38º
bruno ramos
Mogi das Cruzes / SP

20 runnings
142.36 km
20 h 41 min 44 s
20
39º
Adriano Rosa
Joinville / SC

20 runnings
141.2 km
12 h 58 min 00 s
20
40º
Kaiton José de Oliveira
Pederneiras / SP

19 runnings
199.5 km
17 h 36 min 25 s
19
41º
Anderson Bravo
Saquarema / RJ
Corredores do Bem

19 runnings
179 km
08 h 59 min 14 s
19
42º
Cintia
São José dos Campos / SP

19 runnings
55.1 km
07 h 28 min 28 s
19
43º
André Luciano Berto
São Paulo / SP

17 runnings
228.57 km
49 h 38 min 02 s
17
44º
Fabrício
São Paulo / SP

17 runnings
122.61 km
07 h 52 min 13 s
17
45º
Tiago
São Bernardo do Campo / SP

17 runnings
84.5 km
06 h 25 min 02 s
17
46º
Mariana
Pedreira / SP

17 runnings
67.47 km
08 h 05 min 37 s
17
47º
Guilherme Calixto
Curitiba / PR

16 runnings
79.96 km
04 h 35 min 44 s
16
48º
Lucas Meroto
15 runnings
125.6 km
09 h 38 min 49 s
15
49º
Gustavo Henrique Dos Santos
15 runnings
69 km
06 h 05 min 06 s
15
50º
João Paulo Hoffmann Vendruscolo
Caxias do Sul / RS

15 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
15
51º
Camila Fernandes dos Santos
Miguel Pereira / RJ

14 runnings
168.98 km
18 h 49 min 59 s
14
52º
Alex Sandro Aparecido de Oliveira
Cajamar / SP

14 runnings
110.3 km
08 h 07 min 43 s
14
53º
Vagner Rondan
Acrelândia / AC

13 runnings
178.2 km
06 h 47 min 02 s
13
54º
Edgar
13 runnings
141.59 km
10 h 30 min 41 s
13
55º
Alfredo Vaz
Jundiaí / SP

13 runnings
70 km
04 h 28 min 14 s
13
56º
Rogerio
Pires do Rio / GO

12 runnings
92.3 km
09 h 15 min 12 s
12
57º
Edson Arantes Batista
São Paulo / SP

12 runnings
83 km
02 h 56 min 12 s
12
58º
Rafael
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

11 runnings
128.39 km
04 h 30 min 41 s
11
59º
Kleber
Maringá / PR

11 runnings
106 km
08 h 18 min 29 s
11
60º
Edimilson Alves lessa
11 runnings
97.7 km
09 h 55 min 01 s
11
61º
Juliana Bordim Pereira
Juiz de Fora / MG

11 runnings
89.3 km
09 h 24 min 40 s
11
62º
Eduardo
Belo Horizonte / MG

11 runnings
55 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
11
63º
Luiz Gabriel Santos Deslandes
Belo Horizonte / MG

10 runnings
84.05 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
10
64º
Antonio
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

10 runnings
79 km
07 h 55 min 39 s
10
65º
Fabilla Reis
10 runnings
76 km
06 h 28 min 27 s
10
66º
Anita
10 runnings
73.5 km
07 h 34 min 45 s
10
67º
Emilson Bastos Mello
Macaé / RJ

10 runnings
66 km
05 h 05 min 17 s
10
68º
Elaine Nascimento
Ipaba / MG

10 runnings
51 km
04 h 20 min 54 s
10
69º
Flavio Maciel
São Paulo / SP

9 runnings
300.77 km
17 h 20 min 14 s
9
70º
Ygor Barros
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

9 runnings
155.99 km
12 h 44 min 29 s
9
71º
César Venâncio
Bauru / SP

9 runnings
81.5 km
07 h 24 min 48 s
9
72º
Robson Rodrigues
9 runnings
69 km
05 h 57 min 08 s
9
73º
Suelen Mary Sullentrop Spehar
Santo André / SP

9 runnings
60 km
06 h 08 min 21 s
9
74º
Maria Aparecida santiago de Oliveira
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

9 runnings
48.7 km
06 h 07 min 44 s
9
75º
Lisa Juliani
Joinville / SC

9 runnings
48 km
04 h 25 min 19 s
9
76º
Wesley Reis
9 runnings
36.8 km
02 h 13 min 51 s
9
77º
Daniel Azevedo
São Paulo / SP

8 runnings
70.1 km
03 h 43 min 27 s
8
78º
Guto Aragão
8 runnings
64 km
04 h 39 min 52 s
8
79º
Wellington Xavier
São Paulo / SP

8 runnings
55 km
04 h 52 min 03 s
8
80º
Jose Donizetti de Camargo dos Santos
8 runnings
54.5 km
04 h 04 min 51 s
8
81º
Anderson Dinat
8 runnings
46.2 km
03 h 59 min 03 s
8
82º
Cristiane de Fátima Hoffmann do Canto
8 runnings
46.2 km
03 h 05 min 01 s
8
83º
Natan Costa
Guarujá / SP

7 runnings
68 km
05 h 43 min 27 s
7
84º
Luiz Roberto Puget Azevedo
7 runnings
58 km
04 h 48 min 52 s
7
85º
Luiz Felipe de Lima
7 runnings
53 km
03 h 50 min 29 s
7
86º
João Wagner
Belém / PA

7 runnings
49.61 km
05 h 49 min 40 s
7
87º
Mary
7 runnings
47.73 km
03 h 57 min 20 s
7
88º
Cristiane de Souza Gomes de Jesus
Nova Iguaçu / RJ

7 runnings
39 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
7
89º
Rodrigo Viana Ribeiro
Araucária / PR

7 runnings
29 km
03 h 27 min 33 s
7
90º
Carlos Pereira dos Santos
Brasília / DF

7 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
7
91º
keli carina cosme da silva
São Paulo / SP

6 runnings
112 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
6
92º
Francisco
São Paulo / SP

6 runnings
78 km
07 h 43 min 33 s
6
93º
Leonardo José da Silva
Ribeirão Pires / SP

6 runnings
62 km
06 h 05 min 37 s
6
94º
Thiago arruda
6 runnings
59.8 km
06 h 24 min 43 s
6
95º
Evaldo Renó
Itajubá / MG

6 runnings
50 km
03 h 30 min 54 s
6
96º
Renato
6 runnings
37.5 km
03 h 09 min 33 s
6
97º
Natália Breve Mingues
São Paulo / SP

6 runnings
37 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
6
98º
Ana de Fátima Perrella Torres
Salvador / BA

6 runnings
30 km
37 h 29 min 58 s
6
99º
Marcelo
6 runnings
30 km
02 h 38 min 43 s
6
100º
Fernando Simas dos Santos
Saquarema / RJ

6 runnings
30 km
02 h 35 min 23 s
6
101º
André Luiz Coutinho
Niterói / RJ

5 runnings
71 km
08 h 55 min 47 s
5
102º
Tatiana Alarcony
Passo Fundo / RS

5 runnings
56 km
04 h 42 min 10 s
5
103º
Luciano Martinez
Sorocaba / SP

5 runnings
53 km
05 h 56 min 22 s
5
104º
Marcos Antonio do Valle Junior
5 runnings
41.18 km
03 h 39 min 58 s
5
105º
Ed Carlos
Osasco / SP

5 runnings
40 km
03 h 55 min 04 s
5
106º
Eduardo Carvalho Pereira
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

5 runnings
31 km
02 h 47 min 06 s
5
107º
Vitor Hugo Marins Bravo da Silva
Saquarema / RJ

5 runnings
29 km
02 h 19 min 59 s
5
108º
Thaísa Ciccone Sarzana
São Paulo / SP

5 runnings
27.2 km
03 h 32 min 56 s
5
109º
Jorge Leal
São João de Meriti / RJ

5 runnings
25 km
02 h 25 min 17 s
5
110º
Josirlei de Andrade
Cabrália Paulista / SP

5 runnings
23.5 km
01 h 33 min 30 s
5
111º
Luiza Aurea
5 runnings
11.96 km
02 h 33 min 10 s
5
112º
Teste
4 runnings
212 km
50 h 57 min 52 s
4
113º
Cassiana john de moura
Navegantes / SC

4 runnings
94 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
4
114º
Jorge inar
4 runnings
85 km
06 h 32 min 00 s
4
115º
Paulo André
Camaragibe / PE

4 runnings
57 km
05 h 57 min 14 s
4
116º
Joilson
Sorocaba / SP

4 runnings
50 km
04 h 41 min 14 s
4
117º
Elaine
Indaiatuba / SP

4 runnings
37 km
04 h 10 min 05 s
4
118º
Rosana Vallim
4 runnings
27 km
02 h 02 min 16 s
4
119º
Telmo Trader
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

4 runnings
25 km
01 h 58 min 38 s
4
120º
Douglas Moreti
Campo Grande / MS

4 runnings
24.2 km
02 h 49 min 43 s
4
121º
Diego
4 runnings
24 km
01 h 31 min 13 s
4
122º
Adriana Passarelli
Ribeirão Preto / SP

4 runnings
21 km
02 h 06 min 50 s
4
123º
Nathaly Rabelo
4 runnings
20 km
02 h 04 min 47 s
4
124º
Victor Silva
4 runnings
20 km
01 h 35 min 31 s
4
125º
Elvis Joaquim
4 runnings
20 km
01 h 00 min 09 s
4
126º
Giovana
Campo Alegre / SC

4 runnings
19.5 km
01 h 33 min 20 s
4
127º
Márcio George
Acrelândia / AC

4 runnings
17.3 km
01 h 49 min 59 s
4
128º
Estevam
4 runnings
15.4 km
01 h 57 min 00 s
4
129º
Vinicio de Almeida Cavalcante
Fortaleza / CE

4 runnings
9 km
01 h 02 min 30 s
4
130º
José Rafael Roberto Veloso Silva
Curitiba / PR

3 runnings
39.2 km
02 h 48 min 31 s
3
131º
Cristiano Moreno
Lençóis Paulista / SP

3 runnings
33 km
03 h 52 min 00 s
3
132º
Diego
Cáceres / MT

3 runnings
29.2 km
02 h 32 min 26 s
3
133º
Elisa Lima
3 runnings
25 km
02 h 38 min 47 s
3
134º
Viviane Sena
Recife / PE

3 runnings
25 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
3
135º
Gedir Campos
Maceió / AL

3 runnings
20 km
04 h 56 min 40 s
3
136º
RUSSO
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

3 runnings
19 km
02 h 37 min 00 s
3
137º
Eliane Pinheiro Sabedra
Caxias do Sul / RS

3 runnings
18 km
01 h 40 min 00 s
3
138º
Humberto Bispo
Presidente Epitácio / SP

3 runnings
17 km
01 h 10 min 25 s
3
139º
Emirene de Jesus Souza
Serra / ES

3 runnings
15.4 km
01 h 58 min 00 s
3
140º
Marcelo Geiser Duran
3 runnings
15 km
01 h 43 min 24 s
3
141º
Jenkens Soares
3 runnings
15 km
01 h 01 min 16 s
3
142º
Tiago Luiz
3 runnings
12 km
01 h 44 min 45 s
3
143º
Marcelo Siqueira
Niterói / RJ

3 runnings
12 km
01 h 07 min 24 s
3
144º
ALEXANDRE
3 runnings
11 km
01 h 47 min 21 s
3
145º
José Rodrigues
Londrina / PR

3 runnings
9 km
00 h 20 min 30 s
3
146º
Otavio
3 runnings
7 km
00 h 46 min 00 s
3
147º
Rafael de Almeida Souza
Juazeiro / BA

2 runnings
10005.2 km
00 h 53 min 49 s
2
148º
Leonardo
Osasco / SP

2 runnings
63 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
2
149º
Gustavo
2 runnings
47.2 km
05 h 21 min 00 s
2
150º
Antonio Carlos S. Velloso
2 runnings
42 km
04 h 29 min 00 s
2
151º
Rudnaldo de Souza Araujo
São Paulo / SP

2 runnings
31 km
02 h 51 min 42 s
2
152º
Anderson Munhoz Madeira
Florianópolis / SC

2 runnings
31.1 km
01 h 52 min 06 s
2
153º
LUCELIO VITORIO CROSARIOL
2 runnings
28 km
01 h 31 min 44 s
2
154º
Vandair Moreira de Lima
2 runnings
24 km
00 h 53 min 10 s
2
155º
Luciano Martinez
Sorocaba / SP

2 runnings
21.8 km
02 h 12 min 33 s
2
156º
Diego Rolo
Campos dos Goytacazes / RJ

2 runnings
21 km
01 h 56 min 33 s
2
157º
Lusmar A Pereira
Vila Velha / ES

2 runnings
21 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
2
158º
Marcelo Duraes Barreto
Belo Horizonte / MG

2 runnings
20 km
02 h 57 min 05 s
2
159º
Willian Corradini dos Santos
2 runnings
19 km
03 h 58 min 07 s
2
160º
Kelly D'Avila
Betim / MG

2 runnings
19 km
03 h 03 min 28 s
2
161º
Cynara Marques
Pedro Leopoldo / MG

2 runnings
19 km
02 h 05 min 07 s
2
162º
Isabela
2 runnings
18.55 km
02 h 22 min 00 s
2
163º
José Rafael
Aracati / CE

2 runnings
17 km
01 h 34 min 22 s
2
164º
Bruneca
2 runnings
17 km
01 h 18 min 05 s
2
165º
José Liseu
Curitiba / PR

2 runnings
15 km
01 h 31 min 26 s
2
166º
Israel Alves dos Santos
Curitiba / PR

2 runnings
15 km
01 h 08 min 12 s
2
167º
Eduardo
Caçapava / SP

2 runnings
15 km
01 h 03 min 47 s
2
168º
Filipe
Brasília / DF

2 runnings
14.7 km
01 h 11 min 01 s
2
169º
Josy Anne Aquino De Oliveira
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

2 runnings
13 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
2
170º
Marcelo
2 runnings
12 km
02 h 15 min 00 s
2
171º
Ricardo Braga
2 runnings
12 km
01 h 30 min 00 s
2
172º
Aline
São Brás do Suaçuí / MG

2 runnings
11.4 km
01 h 01 min 55 s
2
173º
Edilson
Foz do Iguaçu / PR

2 runnings
10.09 km
01 h 36 min 36 s
2
174º
Juliana
2 runnings
10 km
01 h 35 min 00 s
2
175º
Vaméssia
2 runnings
10 km
01 h 33 min 09 s
2
176º
Thiago
2 runnings
10 km
01 h 20 min 52 s
2
177º
Ana Laura
Avaré / SP

2 runnings
10 km
00 h 54 min 08 s
2
178º
Viviane Cristina Gonçalves Duarte
2 runnings
9 km
01 h 03 min 48 s
2
179º
Vera Cruz Bezerra
2 runnings
7.79 km
00 h 44 min 37 s
2
180º
Alexandre Pimentel
Santa Cruz do Sul / RS

2 runnings
6.4 km
01 h 30 min 00 s
2
181º
Cleverson Prudencio de Lima
2 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
2
182º
Edulindo
Paulo Afonso / BA

2 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
2
183º
Amanda Sara Medina
Marília / SP

2 runnings
4.8 km
00 h 37 min 00 s
2
184º
Jaqueline
2 runnings
2.6 km
00 h 22 min 20 s
2
185º
Angela Maria Martins
2 runnings
1.5 km
00 h 00 min 20 s
2
186º
Teste
2 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
2
187º
Franciane Regina Bela
1 runnings
52 km
09 h 04 min 00 s
1
188º
Sérgio Vasconcelos
1 runnings
42 km
05 h 05 min 09 s
1
189º
José
1 runnings
42 km
04 h 01 min 38 s
1
190º
José Carlos
Itararé / SP

1 runnings
22.09 km
01 h 59 min 00 s
1
191º
Cristiane Silveira
1 runnings
21 km
03 h 00 min 00 s
1
192º
Mirian Patricia Porto
Santa Cruz do Sul / RS

1 runnings
21.1 km
02 h 26 min 40 s
1
193º
Felipe Ribeiro
1 runnings
21 km
02 h 13 min 00 s
1
194º
Marcelo
1 runnings
21 km
02 h 02 min 30 s
1
195º
Wellington
Jacareí / SP

1 runnings
21 km
01 h 54 min 00 s
1
196º
Clovis Carvalho
1 runnings
21 km
01 h 25 min 01 s
1
197º
Vitor
1 runnings
21 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
198º
Wagner Nogueira Cerqueira
1 runnings
21 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
199º
Waldir
1 runnings
20 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
200º
Wandelson Ferraz
1 runnings
18 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
201º
Carlos Henrique Bergamo
1 runnings
16 km
01 h 33 min 35 s
1
202º
Pedro Henrique da Luz
1 runnings
15 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
203º
marco antonio rodrigues
1 runnings
12.8 km
59 h 02 min 10 s
1
204º
Anderson Silva
1 runnings
12.5 km
00 h 59 min 01 s
1
205º
Alessandro Tadeu Ventura dos Santos
Acrelândia / AC

1 runnings
12 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
206º
Diego riorj
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

1 runnings
10 km
57 h 00 min 00 s
1
207º
ALESSANDRA
Belo Horizonte / MG

1 runnings
10 km
01 h 40 min 00 s
1
208º
Deyse Oliveira de Almeida
Natal / RN

1 runnings
10 km
01 h 25 min 05 s
1
209º
Hérmison Assunção Oliveira
Porto Velho / RO

1 runnings
10 km
01 h 15 min 00 s
1
210º
Eduardo
1 runnings
10.5 km
01 h 10 min 30 s
1
211º
Marcelo Cyrillo
1 runnings
10 km
01 h 10 min 00 s
1
212º
Mateus Araújo
Belo Horizonte / MG

1 runnings
10 km
01 h 08 min 00 s
1
213º
Felipe Muxfeldt
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

1 runnings
10 km
01 h 02 min 40 s
1
214º
ELI EVERTON
Osasco / SP

1 runnings
10 km
01 h 01 min 40 s
1
215º
Caio Rosa
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 59 min 58 s
1
216º
Edilson Trindade da silva
Guarulhos / SP

1 runnings
10 km
00 h 55 min 05 s
1
217º
Cleison Carlos Salvador
Rio do Sul / SC

1 runnings
10 km
00 h 54 min 00 s
1
218º
Carlos Xavier
Campina Grande / PB

1 runnings
10 km
00 h 50 min 29 s
1
219º
Eduardo Farias dos Santos
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 45 min 55 s
1
220º
Rodrigo digo
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 41 min 32 s
1
221º
Edison Pereira dos Santos
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 40 min 54 s
1
222º
Jocy
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 35 min 48 s
1
223º
Eduardo
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
224º
Frann Runner
Barueri / SP

1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
225º
Gemerson telis
Duas Barras / RJ

1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
226º
Jean Peters Guillen Cunha
Porto Velho / RO

1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
227º
Paulo Marcelo dos Santos
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
228º
Rafael Blum
Porto Alegre / RS

1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
229º
Rodrigo Motobu
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
230º
Simoni
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
231º
Welington Eder Fernandes de Souza
Americana / SP

1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
232º
Reginaldo Aparecido Clauss
Indaiatuba / SP

1 runnings
9 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
233º
Larisse Vieira Gabriel Lima
1 runnings
8 km
01 h 13 min 38 s
1
234º
Patrick Sato
Itu / SP

1 runnings
8.01 km
00 h 51 min 54 s
1
235º
Orelio
Pinhais / PR

1 runnings
8 km
00 h 47 min 00 s
1
236º
Jacqueline Cotrim
Salto / SP

1 runnings
8.25 km
00 h 40 min 00 s
1
237º
Sílvio Escalante
1 runnings
8 km
00 h 40 min 00 s
1
238º
Murilo Petry
1 runnings
7.3 km
01 h 00 min 00 s
1
239º
Carlos Eduardo Dos Santos
1 runnings
7.24 km
00 h 59 min 00 s
1
240º
Leine
Goiânia / GO

1 runnings
7 km
00 h 50 min 00 s
1
241º
Marcos Amaro
1 runnings
7 km
00 h 45 min 00 s
1
242º
Edson dos Santos de Medeiros
Touros / RN

1 runnings
7.4 km
00 h 38 min 00 s
1
243º
Davidson Delgado
Rio Preto / MG

1 runnings
7 km
00 h 36 min 13 s
1
244º
Rafael Aparecido Charme
Areiópolis / SP

1 runnings
7 km
00 h 29 min 46 s
1
245º
RUSSO
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

1 runnings
6 km
00 h 51 min 00 s
1
246º
Silvana Da Silva Oliveira
São Paulo / SP

1 runnings
6.1 km
00 h 42 min 23 s
1
247º
Daniel
São João del Rei / MG

1 runnings
6 km
00 h 35 min 40 s
1
248º
Renato da Silva Velasque
1 runnings
6 km
00 h 33 min 58 s
1
249º
Amaurilio Mendes
1 runnings
6 km
00 h 29 min 45 s
1
250º
Anderson
1 runnings
6 km
00 h 25 min 45 s
1
251º
igorcassiodospassos
Serro / MG

1 runnings
6 km
00 h 19 min 30 s
1
252º
ADRIANO
1 runnings
6 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
253º
Cristiano Valentim
Guarulhos / SP

1 runnings
6 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
254º
Maciel Bastos
Umirim / CE

1 runnings
6 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
255º
Hernani de Barros Vieira Junior
Contagem / MG

1 runnings
5 km
46 h 56 min 00 s
1
256º
Vanessa
Amparo / SP

1 runnings
5 km
39 h 33 min 00 s
1
257º
Claudionei Deodato
Tubarão / SC

1 runnings
5 km
25 h 25 min 00 s
1
258º
Andyjj
1 runnings
5 km
05 h 00 min 00 s
1
259º
Abel
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 54 min 30 s
1
260º
Mateus
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 40 min 39 s
1
261º
Ana Paula Tirapelli
Maringá / PR

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 40 min 00 s
1
262º
Priscylla
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 36 min 38 s
1
263º
Rafael Matias
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 36 min 00 s
1
264º
Wanderlycy Coelho
Timóteo / MG

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 36 min 00 s
1
265º
Rosa Leite
Indaiatuba / SP

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 35 min 00 s
1
266º
Joana Moro
Cuiabá / MT

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 34 min 26 s
1
267º
Hevelline Guimarães Brêtas
São Gonçalo / RJ

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 34 min 22 s
1
268º
Edevaldo
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 32 min 52 s
1
269º
Leilane Brito Santos
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 31 min 40 s
1
270º
Fábio
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 30 min 24 s
1
271º
Marco Pereira
Piracicaba / SP

1 runnings
5.5 km
00 h 30 min 10 s
1
272º
Carlos Eduardo
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 29 min 47 s
1
273º
Leandro Fonseca de Azevedo
Jundiaí / SP

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 29 min 40 s
1
274º
Marcelo Martinez Nazarine
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 29 min 09 s
1
275º
Adeilton de Jesus evangelista
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 28 min 15 s
1
276º
Jayane Azevedo Mesquita
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 28 min 00 s
1
277º
Jair Deriton Sampaio da Silva
Boa Vista / RR

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 27 min 00 s
1
278º
Hugo Boss
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 26 min 17 s
1
279º
Luiz Fernando
Guaratinguetá / SP

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 26 min 00 s
1
280º
Aliel Fernandes
Içara / SC

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 25 min 29 s
1
281º
Carla
Igrejinha / RS

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 25 min 29 s
1
282º
Thiago H Marangoni
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 25 min 15 s
1
283º
Davi
São Luís / MA

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 24 min 15 s
1
284º
BRUNO DE ANDRADE PEREIRA
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 24 min 07 s
1
285º
RENATA HELENA CHACON SERAFIM
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 23 min 19 s
1
286º
Cleyton Luiz Aguiar
1 runnings
5.15 km
00 h 17 min 27 s
1
287º
Adaildo
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
288º
Alex Cavalcanti
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
289º
Allan
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
290º
Antonio Marcos Juliano Lindenmayer
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
291º
Attie
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
292º
Ciriaco Cristóvão Tavares Atherino
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
293º
João Miguel Cacozzi
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
294º
Lucia Rodrigues da Silva
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
295º
Luiz Fernando dos Santos Silva
Niterói / RJ

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
296º
MARIANA VELOSO
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
297º
Rennan Marins Bravo da Silva
Niterói / RJ

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
298º
Rogerio
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
299º
Vagner Norato
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
300º
Vanessa
Guarulhos / SP

1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
301º
Wandelson
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
302º
Weliton Vieira dos santos
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
303º
Vinícius de Arruda andrade
1 runnings
4.6 km
00 h 35 min 05 s
1
304º
Jailson Nascimento de Oliveira
Acrelândia / AC

1 runnings
4.56 km
00 h 30 min 00 s
1
305º
Rolf Cruz
Goiânia / GO

1 runnings
4 km
00 h 26 min 28 s
1
306º
Guilherme
1 runnings
4.16 km
00 h 25 min 00 s
1
307º
Paumar
Aracaju / SE

1 runnings
4 km
00 h 22 min 00 s
1
308º
Diego Santos
Santo André / SP

1 runnings
4 km
00 h 20 min 11 s
1
309º
Alessandro Mendes de Medeiros
1 runnings
4.8 km
00 h 19 min 43 s
1
310º
José Jorge Vieira Júnior
Brasília / DF

1 runnings
4.2 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
311º
Nathan
1 runnings
3.5 km
01 h 22 min 00 s
1
312º
Aidevane Moreira de Santana
Salvador / BA

1 runnings
3.71 km
00 h 41 min 24 s
1
313º
Thaise
1 runnings
3.2 km
00 h 30 min 00 s
1
314º
Sorriso
Charqueadas / RS

1 runnings
3 km
00 h 25 min 00 s
1
315º
Alex Trindade
1 runnings
3 km
00 h 13 min 42 s
1
316º
Tiago
Acrelândia / MT

1 runnings
3.61 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
317º
Victoria Alves
Rio de Janeiro / RJ
VICTORIA ALVES

1 runnings
2 km
00 h 30 min 00 s
1
318º
Rodrigo
1 runnings
2.5 km
00 h 23 min 00 s
1
319º
Paula
1 runnings
2.4 km
00 h 22 min 21 s
1
320º
Sarah Aimê
Belo Horizonte / MG

1 runnings
2.1 km
00 h 18 min 43 s
1
321º
Jefferson Xavier Mello
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

1 runnings
2.5 km
00 h 15 min 40 s
1
322º
Rodolfo Carvalho
1 runnings
2.7 km
00 h 13 min 55 s
1
323º
Evanilson
1 runnings
2.5 km
00 h 12 min 00 s
1
324º
Felipe Brum
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 13 min 00 s
1
325º
alex junior
Pinhais / PR

1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
326º
Augusto César
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
327º
Guilherme Leandro de Angelo
São Paulo / SP

1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
328º
LAÍS SERRAGLIO
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
329º
Luiz Siqueira
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
330º
Marcos Peluchi Ribeiro
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
331º
Mônica Goes
Duque de Caxias / RJ

1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
332º
Prof Ton Moreira
Manaus / AM

1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
333º
Ricardo
Sete Lagoas / MG

1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1
334º
Rogério
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
1