RANKING
runnings km duration
general male fem.
TEAM
claudio
São Roque / SP

170 h 40 min 16 s
174 runnings
1689.1 km
170 h 40 min 16 s
Maurício Santana dos Santos
São Paulo / SP

114 h 03 min 44 s
91 runnings
1162.6 km
114 h 03 min 44 s
Edivan Cavalcante de Andrade
Cajamar / SP

71 h 48 min 09 s
21 runnings
136.93 km
71 h 48 min 09 s
Rosangela Rossi da Silva
Araras / SP

69 h 39 min 27 s
56 runnings
674.12 km
69 h 39 min 27 s
Henrique Rodrigues
Indaiatuba / SP
Correndo com Rê Moura

63 h 04 min 33 s
59 runnings
655.35 km
63 h 04 min 33 s
LAERTE JOSÉ DA COSTA
Caarapó / MS

62 h 50 min 51 s
81 runnings
740.14 km
62 h 50 min 51 s
marco antonio rodrigues
59 h 02 min 10 s
1 runnings
12.8 km
59 h 02 min 10 s
Diego riorj
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

57 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
10 km
57 h 00 min 00 s
Rodolfo Brito
São Paulo / SP

55 h 13 min 09 s
46 runnings
651 km
55 h 13 min 09 s
10º
Teste
50 h 57 min 52 s
4 runnings
212 km
50 h 57 min 52 s
11º
Elisson
Passos / MG

50 h 07 min 25 s
89 runnings
441.2 km
50 h 07 min 25 s
12º
André Luciano Berto
São Paulo / SP

49 h 38 min 02 s
17 runnings
228.57 km
49 h 38 min 02 s
13º
Angela Audrey de Araujo
Campinas / SP

47 h 51 min 54 s
64 runnings
428.5 km
47 h 51 min 54 s
14º
Hernani de Barros Vieira Junior
Contagem / MG

46 h 56 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
46 h 56 min 00 s
15º
Fábio Luiz
Araguari / MG

42 h 50 min 51 s
42 runnings
379.64 km
42 h 50 min 51 s
16º
Eros
41 h 52 min 53 s
70 runnings
347.91 km
41 h 52 min 53 s
17º
Pedro Luiz Longo
Itajaí / SC
RUN4LIFE - Itajaí / SC

40 h 22 min 05 s
34 runnings
372 km
40 h 22 min 05 s
18º
Vanessa
Amparo / SP

39 h 33 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
39 h 33 min 00 s
19º
Ana de Fátima Perrella Torres
Salvador / BA

37 h 29 min 58 s
6 runnings
30 km
37 h 29 min 58 s
20º
Jaqueline
São Paulo / SP

35 h 35 min 00 s
49 runnings
244.12 km
35 h 35 min 00 s
21º
Leandro Lokura
Santo André / SP

33 h 20 min 40 s
31 runnings
403.78 km
33 h 20 min 40 s
22º
Reginaldo Ponce
31 h 59 min 30 s
30 runnings
330.09 km
31 h 59 min 30 s
23º
JOSCIVANIO DE JESUS
Aracaju / SE
Eu1Corredor

30 h 45 min 58 s
39 runnings
420.3 km
30 h 45 min 58 s
24º
Fernando Proença
Itajaí / SC
RUN4LIFE - Itajaí / SC

26 h 44 min 32 s
26 runnings
280 km
26 h 44 min 32 s
25º
Claudionei Deodato
Tubarão / SC

25 h 25 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
25 h 25 min 00 s
26º
RAFACORA
Curitiba / PR

24 h 57 min 58 s
34 runnings
195.89 km
24 h 57 min 58 s
27º
ISAIAS DE AZEVEDO ROCHA
24 h 31 min 13 s
34 runnings
279 km
24 h 31 min 13 s
28º
Mauro Bom. Rosa
Guarulhos / SP

23 h 31 min 00 s
20 runnings
260.68 km
23 h 31 min 00 s
29º
Lianara
23 h 02 min 51 s
26 runnings
184 km
23 h 02 min 51 s
30º
Josiene de Oliveira Silva
21 h 39 min 47 s
28 runnings
183.35 km
21 h 39 min 47 s
31º
Alexandre da Silva Segundo
20 h 42 min 54 s
33 runnings
223.8 km
20 h 42 min 54 s
32º
bruno ramos
Mogi das Cruzes / SP

20 h 41 min 44 s
20 runnings
142.36 km
20 h 41 min 44 s
33º
Antônio Rolim de Morais Júnior
Fortaleza / CE

19 h 30 min 35 s
42 runnings
360.04 km
19 h 30 min 35 s
34º
EDUARDO
Paranaíba / MS

19 h 28 min 02 s
32 runnings
198.65 km
19 h 28 min 02 s
35º
Camila Fernandes dos Santos
Miguel Pereira / RJ

18 h 49 min 59 s
14 runnings
168.98 km
18 h 49 min 59 s
36º
Kaiton José de Oliveira
Pederneiras / SP

17 h 36 min 25 s
19 runnings
199.5 km
17 h 36 min 25 s
37º
Fabian
17 h 20 min 26 s
28 runnings
171.2 km
17 h 20 min 26 s
38º
Flavio Maciel
São Paulo / SP

17 h 20 min 14 s
9 runnings
300.77 km
17 h 20 min 14 s
39º
Cristiane Vodonis
São José dos Pinhais / PR

17 h 16 min 40 s
24 runnings
144 km
17 h 16 min 40 s
40º
Marcelo Braz Maia
Barbacena / MG
Barroso Running - Barroso / MG

16 h 55 min 53 s
28 runnings
234.9 km
16 h 55 min 53 s
41º
Celio dos Santos Júnior
Entre Folhas / MG

13 h 14 min 46 s
24 runnings
139.3 km
13 h 14 min 46 s
42º
lecilda scardini
Vitória / ES

13 h 06 min 27 s
28 runnings
219.77 km
13 h 06 min 27 s
43º
Adriano Rosa
Joinville / SC

12 h 58 min 00 s
20 runnings
141.2 km
12 h 58 min 00 s
44º
Ygor Barros
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

12 h 44 min 29 s
9 runnings
155.99 km
12 h 44 min 29 s
45º
Jeferson Ribeiro
10 h 34 min 34 s
31 runnings
224.46 km
10 h 34 min 34 s
46º
Edgar
10 h 30 min 41 s
13 runnings
141.59 km
10 h 30 min 41 s
47º
Emily Hofman de Oliveira
Caxias do Sul / RS

10 h 12 min 00 s
21 runnings
5 km
10 h 12 min 00 s
48º
Edimilson Alves lessa
09 h 55 min 01 s
11 runnings
97.7 km
09 h 55 min 01 s
49º
Lucas Meroto
09 h 38 min 49 s
15 runnings
125.6 km
09 h 38 min 49 s
50º
Juliana Bordim Pereira
Juiz de Fora / MG

09 h 24 min 40 s
11 runnings
89.3 km
09 h 24 min 40 s
51º
Rogerio
Pires do Rio / GO

09 h 15 min 12 s
12 runnings
92.3 km
09 h 15 min 12 s
52º
Franciane Regina Bela
09 h 04 min 00 s
1 runnings
52 km
09 h 04 min 00 s
53º
Diego Santos de Sousa
Campinas / SP

09 h 03 min 12 s
21 runnings
124.5 km
09 h 03 min 12 s
54º
Anderson Bravo
Saquarema / RJ
Corredores do Bem

08 h 59 min 14 s
19 runnings
179 km
08 h 59 min 14 s
55º
André Luiz Coutinho
Niterói / RJ

08 h 55 min 47 s
5 runnings
71 km
08 h 55 min 47 s
56º
Kleber
Maringá / PR

08 h 18 min 29 s
11 runnings
106 km
08 h 18 min 29 s
57º
Alex Sandro Aparecido de Oliveira
Cajamar / SP

08 h 07 min 43 s
14 runnings
110.3 km
08 h 07 min 43 s
58º
Mariana
Pedreira / SP

08 h 05 min 37 s
17 runnings
67.47 km
08 h 05 min 37 s
59º
Antonio
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

07 h 55 min 39 s
10 runnings
79 km
07 h 55 min 39 s
60º
Fabrício
São Paulo / SP

07 h 52 min 13 s
17 runnings
122.61 km
07 h 52 min 13 s
61º
Francisco
São Paulo / SP

07 h 43 min 33 s
6 runnings
78 km
07 h 43 min 33 s
62º
Anita
07 h 34 min 45 s
10 runnings
73.5 km
07 h 34 min 45 s
63º
Cintia
São José dos Campos / SP

07 h 28 min 28 s
19 runnings
55.1 km
07 h 28 min 28 s
64º
César Venâncio
Bauru / SP

07 h 24 min 48 s
9 runnings
81.5 km
07 h 24 min 48 s
65º
Vagner Rondan
Acrelândia / AC

06 h 47 min 02 s
13 runnings
178.2 km
06 h 47 min 02 s
66º
Jorge inar
06 h 32 min 00 s
4 runnings
85 km
06 h 32 min 00 s
67º
Fabilla Reis
06 h 28 min 27 s
10 runnings
76 km
06 h 28 min 27 s
68º
Tiago
São Bernardo do Campo / SP

06 h 25 min 02 s
17 runnings
84.5 km
06 h 25 min 02 s
69º
Thiago arruda
06 h 24 min 43 s
6 runnings
59.8 km
06 h 24 min 43 s
70º
Suelen Mary Sullentrop Spehar
Santo André / SP

06 h 08 min 21 s
9 runnings
60 km
06 h 08 min 21 s
71º
Maria Aparecida santiago de Oliveira
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

06 h 07 min 44 s
9 runnings
48.7 km
06 h 07 min 44 s
72º
Leonardo José da Silva
Ribeirão Pires / SP

06 h 05 min 37 s
6 runnings
62 km
06 h 05 min 37 s
73º
Gustavo Henrique Dos Santos
06 h 05 min 06 s
15 runnings
69 km
06 h 05 min 06 s
74º
Paulo André
Camaragibe / PE

05 h 57 min 14 s
4 runnings
57 km
05 h 57 min 14 s
75º
Robson Rodrigues
05 h 57 min 08 s
9 runnings
69 km
05 h 57 min 08 s
76º
Luciano Martinez
Sorocaba / SP

05 h 56 min 22 s
5 runnings
53 km
05 h 56 min 22 s
77º
João Wagner
Belém / PA

05 h 49 min 40 s
7 runnings
49.61 km
05 h 49 min 40 s
78º
Natan Costa
Guarujá / SP

05 h 43 min 27 s
7 runnings
68 km
05 h 43 min 27 s
79º
Gustavo
05 h 21 min 00 s
2 runnings
47.2 km
05 h 21 min 00 s
80º
Emilson Bastos Mello
Macaé / RJ

05 h 05 min 17 s
10 runnings
66 km
05 h 05 min 17 s
81º
Sérgio Vasconcelos
05 h 05 min 09 s
1 runnings
42 km
05 h 05 min 09 s
82º
Andyjj
05 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
05 h 00 min 00 s
83º
Gedir Campos
Maceió / AL

04 h 56 min 40 s
3 runnings
20 km
04 h 56 min 40 s
84º
Wellington Xavier
São Paulo / SP

04 h 52 min 03 s
8 runnings
55 km
04 h 52 min 03 s
85º
Luiz Roberto Puget Azevedo
04 h 48 min 52 s
7 runnings
58 km
04 h 48 min 52 s
86º
Thiciara
São Paulo / SP

04 h 44 min 44 s
38 runnings
447 km
04 h 44 min 44 s
87º
Tatiana Alarcony
Passo Fundo / RS

04 h 42 min 10 s
5 runnings
56 km
04 h 42 min 10 s
88º
Joilson
Sorocaba / SP

04 h 41 min 14 s
4 runnings
50 km
04 h 41 min 14 s
89º
Guto Aragão
04 h 39 min 52 s
8 runnings
64 km
04 h 39 min 52 s
90º
Guilherme Calixto
Curitiba / PR

04 h 35 min 44 s
16 runnings
79.96 km
04 h 35 min 44 s
91º
Rafael
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

04 h 30 min 41 s
11 runnings
128.39 km
04 h 30 min 41 s
92º
Antonio Carlos S. Velloso
04 h 29 min 00 s
2 runnings
42 km
04 h 29 min 00 s
93º
Alfredo Vaz
Jundiaí / SP

04 h 28 min 14 s
13 runnings
70 km
04 h 28 min 14 s
94º
Lisa Juliani
Joinville / SC

04 h 25 min 19 s
9 runnings
48 km
04 h 25 min 19 s
95º
Elaine Nascimento
Ipaba / MG

04 h 20 min 54 s
10 runnings
51 km
04 h 20 min 54 s
96º
Elaine
Indaiatuba / SP

04 h 10 min 05 s
4 runnings
37 km
04 h 10 min 05 s
97º
Jose Donizetti de Camargo dos Santos
04 h 04 min 51 s
8 runnings
54.5 km
04 h 04 min 51 s
98º
José
04 h 01 min 38 s
1 runnings
42 km
04 h 01 min 38 s
99º
Anderson Dinat
03 h 59 min 03 s
8 runnings
46.2 km
03 h 59 min 03 s
100º
Willian Corradini dos Santos
03 h 58 min 07 s
2 runnings
19 km
03 h 58 min 07 s
101º
Mary
03 h 57 min 20 s
7 runnings
47.73 km
03 h 57 min 20 s
102º
Ed Carlos
Osasco / SP

03 h 55 min 04 s
5 runnings
40 km
03 h 55 min 04 s
103º
Cristiano Moreno
Lençóis Paulista / SP

03 h 52 min 00 s
3 runnings
33 km
03 h 52 min 00 s
104º
Luiz Felipe de Lima
03 h 50 min 29 s
7 runnings
53 km
03 h 50 min 29 s
105º
Daniel Azevedo
São Paulo / SP

03 h 43 min 27 s
8 runnings
70.1 km
03 h 43 min 27 s
106º
Marcos Antonio do Valle Junior
03 h 39 min 58 s
5 runnings
41.18 km
03 h 39 min 58 s
107º
Thaísa Ciccone Sarzana
São Paulo / SP

03 h 32 min 56 s
5 runnings
27.2 km
03 h 32 min 56 s
108º
Evaldo Renó
Itajubá / MG

03 h 30 min 54 s
6 runnings
50 km
03 h 30 min 54 s
109º
Rodrigo Viana Ribeiro
Araucária / PR

03 h 27 min 33 s
7 runnings
29 km
03 h 27 min 33 s
110º
Renato
03 h 09 min 33 s
6 runnings
37.5 km
03 h 09 min 33 s
111º
Cristiane de Fátima Hoffmann do Canto
03 h 05 min 01 s
8 runnings
46.2 km
03 h 05 min 01 s
112º
Kelly D'Avila
Betim / MG

03 h 03 min 28 s
2 runnings
19 km
03 h 03 min 28 s
113º
Cristiane Silveira
03 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
21 km
03 h 00 min 00 s
114º
Marcelo Duraes Barreto
Belo Horizonte / MG

02 h 57 min 05 s
2 runnings
20 km
02 h 57 min 05 s
115º
Edson Arantes Batista
São Paulo / SP

02 h 56 min 12 s
12 runnings
83 km
02 h 56 min 12 s
116º
Rudnaldo de Souza Araujo
São Paulo / SP

02 h 51 min 42 s
2 runnings
31 km
02 h 51 min 42 s
117º
Douglas Moreti
Campo Grande / MS

02 h 49 min 43 s
4 runnings
24.2 km
02 h 49 min 43 s
118º
José Rafael Roberto Veloso Silva
Curitiba / PR

02 h 48 min 31 s
3 runnings
39.2 km
02 h 48 min 31 s
119º
Eduardo Carvalho Pereira
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

02 h 47 min 06 s
5 runnings
31 km
02 h 47 min 06 s
120º
Elisa Lima
02 h 38 min 47 s
3 runnings
25 km
02 h 38 min 47 s
121º
Marcelo
02 h 38 min 43 s
6 runnings
30 km
02 h 38 min 43 s
122º
RUSSO
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

02 h 37 min 00 s
3 runnings
19 km
02 h 37 min 00 s
123º
Fernando Simas dos Santos
Saquarema / RJ

02 h 35 min 23 s
6 runnings
30 km
02 h 35 min 23 s
124º
Luiza Aurea
02 h 33 min 10 s
5 runnings
11.96 km
02 h 33 min 10 s
125º
Diego
Cáceres / MT

02 h 32 min 26 s
3 runnings
29.2 km
02 h 32 min 26 s
126º
Mirian Patricia Porto
Santa Cruz do Sul / RS

02 h 26 min 40 s
1 runnings
21.1 km
02 h 26 min 40 s
127º
Jorge Leal
São João de Meriti / RJ

02 h 25 min 17 s
5 runnings
25 km
02 h 25 min 17 s
128º
Isabela
02 h 22 min 00 s
2 runnings
18.55 km
02 h 22 min 00 s
129º
Vitor Hugo Marins Bravo da Silva
Saquarema / RJ

02 h 19 min 59 s
5 runnings
29 km
02 h 19 min 59 s
130º
Marcelo
02 h 15 min 00 s
2 runnings
12 km
02 h 15 min 00 s
131º
Wesley Reis
02 h 13 min 51 s
9 runnings
36.8 km
02 h 13 min 51 s
132º
Felipe Ribeiro
02 h 13 min 00 s
1 runnings
21 km
02 h 13 min 00 s
133º
Luciano Martinez
Sorocaba / SP

02 h 12 min 33 s
2 runnings
21.8 km
02 h 12 min 33 s
134º
Adriana Passarelli
Ribeirão Preto / SP

02 h 06 min 50 s
4 runnings
21 km
02 h 06 min 50 s
135º
Cynara Marques
Pedro Leopoldo / MG

02 h 05 min 07 s
2 runnings
19 km
02 h 05 min 07 s
136º
Nathaly Rabelo
02 h 04 min 47 s
4 runnings
20 km
02 h 04 min 47 s
137º
Marcelo
02 h 02 min 30 s
1 runnings
21 km
02 h 02 min 30 s
138º
Rosana Vallim
02 h 02 min 16 s
4 runnings
27 km
02 h 02 min 16 s
139º
José Carlos
Itararé / SP

01 h 59 min 00 s
1 runnings
22.09 km
01 h 59 min 00 s
140º
Telmo Trader
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

01 h 58 min 38 s
4 runnings
25 km
01 h 58 min 38 s
141º
Emirene de Jesus Souza
Serra / ES

01 h 58 min 00 s
3 runnings
15.4 km
01 h 58 min 00 s
142º
Estevam
01 h 57 min 00 s
4 runnings
15.4 km
01 h 57 min 00 s
143º
Diego Rolo
Campos dos Goytacazes / RJ

01 h 56 min 33 s
2 runnings
21 km
01 h 56 min 33 s
144º
Wellington
Jacareí / SP

01 h 54 min 00 s
1 runnings
21 km
01 h 54 min 00 s
145º
Anderson Munhoz Madeira
Florianópolis / SC

01 h 52 min 06 s
2 runnings
31.1 km
01 h 52 min 06 s
146º
Márcio George
Acrelândia / AC

01 h 49 min 59 s
4 runnings
17.3 km
01 h 49 min 59 s
147º
ALEXANDRE
01 h 47 min 21 s
3 runnings
11 km
01 h 47 min 21 s
148º
Tiago Luiz
01 h 44 min 45 s
3 runnings
12 km
01 h 44 min 45 s
149º
Marcelo Geiser Duran
01 h 43 min 24 s
3 runnings
15 km
01 h 43 min 24 s
150º
Eliane Pinheiro Sabedra
Caxias do Sul / RS

01 h 40 min 00 s
3 runnings
18 km
01 h 40 min 00 s
151º
ALESSANDRA
Belo Horizonte / MG

01 h 40 min 00 s
1 runnings
10 km
01 h 40 min 00 s
152º
Edilson
Foz do Iguaçu / PR

01 h 36 min 36 s
2 runnings
10.09 km
01 h 36 min 36 s
153º
Victor Silva
01 h 35 min 31 s
4 runnings
20 km
01 h 35 min 31 s
154º
Juliana
01 h 35 min 00 s
2 runnings
10 km
01 h 35 min 00 s
155º
José Rafael
Aracati / CE

01 h 34 min 22 s
2 runnings
17 km
01 h 34 min 22 s
156º
Carlos Henrique Bergamo
01 h 33 min 35 s
1 runnings
16 km
01 h 33 min 35 s
157º
Josirlei de Andrade
Cabrália Paulista / SP

01 h 33 min 30 s
5 runnings
23.5 km
01 h 33 min 30 s
158º
Giovana
Campo Alegre / SC

01 h 33 min 20 s
4 runnings
19.5 km
01 h 33 min 20 s
159º
Vaméssia
01 h 33 min 09 s
2 runnings
10 km
01 h 33 min 09 s
160º
LUCELIO VITORIO CROSARIOL
01 h 31 min 44 s
2 runnings
28 km
01 h 31 min 44 s
161º
José Liseu
Curitiba / PR

01 h 31 min 26 s
2 runnings
15 km
01 h 31 min 26 s
162º
Diego
01 h 31 min 13 s
4 runnings
24 km
01 h 31 min 13 s
163º
Ricardo Braga
01 h 30 min 00 s
2 runnings
12 km
01 h 30 min 00 s
164º
Alexandre Pimentel
Santa Cruz do Sul / RS

01 h 30 min 00 s
2 runnings
6.4 km
01 h 30 min 00 s
165º
Deyse Oliveira de Almeida
Natal / RN

01 h 25 min 05 s
1 runnings
10 km
01 h 25 min 05 s
166º
Clovis Carvalho
01 h 25 min 01 s
1 runnings
21 km
01 h 25 min 01 s
167º
Nathan
01 h 22 min 00 s
1 runnings
3.5 km
01 h 22 min 00 s
168º
Thiago
01 h 20 min 52 s
2 runnings
10 km
01 h 20 min 52 s
169º
Bruneca
01 h 18 min 05 s
2 runnings
17 km
01 h 18 min 05 s
170º
Hérmison Assunção Oliveira
Porto Velho / RO

01 h 15 min 00 s
1 runnings
10 km
01 h 15 min 00 s
171º
Larisse Vieira Gabriel Lima
01 h 13 min 38 s
1 runnings
8 km
01 h 13 min 38 s
172º
Filipe
Brasília / DF

01 h 11 min 01 s
2 runnings
14.7 km
01 h 11 min 01 s
173º
Eduardo
01 h 10 min 30 s
1 runnings
10.5 km
01 h 10 min 30 s
174º
Humberto Bispo
Presidente Epitácio / SP

01 h 10 min 25 s
3 runnings
17 km
01 h 10 min 25 s
175º
Marcelo Cyrillo
01 h 10 min 00 s
1 runnings
10 km
01 h 10 min 00 s
176º
Israel Alves dos Santos
Curitiba / PR

01 h 08 min 12 s
2 runnings
15 km
01 h 08 min 12 s
177º
Mateus Araújo
Belo Horizonte / MG

01 h 08 min 00 s
1 runnings
10 km
01 h 08 min 00 s
178º
Marcelo Siqueira
Niterói / RJ

01 h 07 min 24 s
3 runnings
12 km
01 h 07 min 24 s
179º
Viviane Cristina Gonçalves Duarte
01 h 03 min 48 s
2 runnings
9 km
01 h 03 min 48 s
180º
Eduardo
Caçapava / SP

01 h 03 min 47 s
2 runnings
15 km
01 h 03 min 47 s
181º
Felipe Muxfeldt
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

01 h 02 min 40 s
1 runnings
10 km
01 h 02 min 40 s
182º
Vinicio de Almeida Cavalcante
Fortaleza / CE

01 h 02 min 30 s
4 runnings
9 km
01 h 02 min 30 s
183º
Aline
São Brás do Suaçuí / MG

01 h 01 min 55 s
2 runnings
11.4 km
01 h 01 min 55 s
184º
ELI EVERTON
Osasco / SP

01 h 01 min 40 s
1 runnings
10 km
01 h 01 min 40 s
185º
Jenkens Soares
01 h 01 min 16 s
3 runnings
15 km
01 h 01 min 16 s
186º
Elvis Joaquim
01 h 00 min 09 s
4 runnings
20 km
01 h 00 min 09 s
187º
Murilo Petry
01 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
7.3 km
01 h 00 min 00 s
188º
Caio Rosa
00 h 59 min 58 s
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 59 min 58 s
189º
Anderson Silva
00 h 59 min 01 s
1 runnings
12.5 km
00 h 59 min 01 s
190º
Carlos Eduardo Dos Santos
00 h 59 min 00 s
1 runnings
7.24 km
00 h 59 min 00 s
191º
Edilson Trindade da silva
Guarulhos / SP

00 h 55 min 05 s
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 55 min 05 s
192º
Abel
00 h 54 min 30 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 54 min 30 s
193º
Ana Laura
Avaré / SP

00 h 54 min 08 s
2 runnings
10 km
00 h 54 min 08 s
194º
Cleison Carlos Salvador
Rio do Sul / SC

00 h 54 min 00 s
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 54 min 00 s
195º
Rafael de Almeida Souza
Juazeiro / BA

00 h 53 min 49 s
2 runnings
10005.2 km
00 h 53 min 49 s
196º
Vandair Moreira de Lima
00 h 53 min 10 s
2 runnings
24 km
00 h 53 min 10 s
197º
Patrick Sato
Itu / SP

00 h 51 min 54 s
1 runnings
8.01 km
00 h 51 min 54 s
198º
RUSSO
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

00 h 51 min 00 s
1 runnings
6 km
00 h 51 min 00 s
199º
Carlos Xavier
Campina Grande / PB

00 h 50 min 29 s
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 50 min 29 s
200º
Leine
Goiânia / GO

00 h 50 min 00 s
1 runnings
7 km
00 h 50 min 00 s
201º
Orelio
Pinhais / PR

00 h 47 min 00 s
1 runnings
8 km
00 h 47 min 00 s
202º
Otavio
00 h 46 min 00 s
3 runnings
7 km
00 h 46 min 00 s
203º
Eduardo Farias dos Santos
00 h 45 min 55 s
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 45 min 55 s
204º
Marcos Amaro
00 h 45 min 00 s
1 runnings
7 km
00 h 45 min 00 s
205º
Vera Cruz Bezerra
00 h 44 min 37 s
2 runnings
7.79 km
00 h 44 min 37 s
206º
Silvana Da Silva Oliveira
São Paulo / SP

00 h 42 min 23 s
1 runnings
6.1 km
00 h 42 min 23 s
207º
Rodrigo digo
00 h 41 min 32 s
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 41 min 32 s
208º
Aidevane Moreira de Santana
Salvador / BA

00 h 41 min 24 s
1 runnings
3.71 km
00 h 41 min 24 s
209º
Edison Pereira dos Santos
00 h 40 min 54 s
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 40 min 54 s
210º
Mateus
00 h 40 min 39 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 40 min 39 s
211º
Jacqueline Cotrim
Salto / SP

00 h 40 min 00 s
1 runnings
8.25 km
00 h 40 min 00 s
212º
Sílvio Escalante
00 h 40 min 00 s
1 runnings
8 km
00 h 40 min 00 s
213º
Ana Paula Tirapelli
Maringá / PR

00 h 40 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 40 min 00 s
214º
Edson dos Santos de Medeiros
Touros / RN

00 h 38 min 00 s
1 runnings
7.4 km
00 h 38 min 00 s
215º
Amanda Sara Medina
Marília / SP

00 h 37 min 00 s
2 runnings
4.8 km
00 h 37 min 00 s
216º
Priscylla
00 h 36 min 38 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 36 min 38 s
217º
Davidson Delgado
Rio Preto / MG

00 h 36 min 13 s
1 runnings
7 km
00 h 36 min 13 s
218º
Rafael Matias
00 h 36 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 36 min 00 s
219º
Wanderlycy Coelho
Timóteo / MG

00 h 36 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 36 min 00 s
220º
Jocy
00 h 35 min 48 s
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 35 min 48 s
221º
Daniel
São João del Rei / MG

00 h 35 min 40 s
1 runnings
6 km
00 h 35 min 40 s
222º
Vinícius de Arruda andrade
00 h 35 min 05 s
1 runnings
4.6 km
00 h 35 min 05 s
223º
Rosa Leite
Indaiatuba / SP

00 h 35 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 35 min 00 s
224º
Joana Moro
Cuiabá / MT

00 h 34 min 26 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 34 min 26 s
225º
Hevelline Guimarães Brêtas
São Gonçalo / RJ

00 h 34 min 22 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 34 min 22 s
226º
Renato da Silva Velasque
00 h 33 min 58 s
1 runnings
6 km
00 h 33 min 58 s
227º
Edevaldo
00 h 32 min 52 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 32 min 52 s
228º
Leilane Brito Santos
00 h 31 min 40 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 31 min 40 s
229º
Fábio
00 h 30 min 24 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 30 min 24 s
230º
Marco Pereira
Piracicaba / SP

00 h 30 min 10 s
1 runnings
5.5 km
00 h 30 min 10 s
231º
Jailson Nascimento de Oliveira
Acrelândia / AC

00 h 30 min 00 s
1 runnings
4.56 km
00 h 30 min 00 s
232º
Thaise
00 h 30 min 00 s
1 runnings
3.2 km
00 h 30 min 00 s
233º
Victoria Alves
Rio de Janeiro / RJ
VICTORIA ALVES

00 h 30 min 00 s
1 runnings
2 km
00 h 30 min 00 s
234º
Carlos Eduardo
00 h 29 min 47 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 29 min 47 s
235º
Rafael Aparecido Charme
Areiópolis / SP

00 h 29 min 46 s
1 runnings
7 km
00 h 29 min 46 s
236º
Amaurilio Mendes
00 h 29 min 45 s
1 runnings
6 km
00 h 29 min 45 s
237º
Leandro Fonseca de Azevedo
Jundiaí / SP

00 h 29 min 40 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 29 min 40 s
238º
Marcelo Martinez Nazarine
00 h 29 min 09 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 29 min 09 s
239º
Adeilton de Jesus evangelista
00 h 28 min 15 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 28 min 15 s
240º
Jayane Azevedo Mesquita
00 h 28 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 28 min 00 s
241º
Jair Deriton Sampaio da Silva
Boa Vista / RR

00 h 27 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 27 min 00 s
242º
Rolf Cruz
Goiânia / GO

00 h 26 min 28 s
1 runnings
4 km
00 h 26 min 28 s
243º
Hugo Boss
00 h 26 min 17 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 26 min 17 s
244º
Luiz Fernando
Guaratinguetá / SP

00 h 26 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 26 min 00 s
245º
Anderson
00 h 25 min 45 s
1 runnings
6 km
00 h 25 min 45 s
246º
Aliel Fernandes
Içara / SC

00 h 25 min 29 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 25 min 29 s
247º
Carla
Igrejinha / RS

00 h 25 min 29 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 25 min 29 s
248º
Thiago H Marangoni
00 h 25 min 15 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 25 min 15 s
249º
Guilherme
00 h 25 min 00 s
1 runnings
4.16 km
00 h 25 min 00 s
250º
Sorriso
Charqueadas / RS

00 h 25 min 00 s
1 runnings
3 km
00 h 25 min 00 s
251º
Davi
São Luís / MA

00 h 24 min 15 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 24 min 15 s
252º
BRUNO DE ANDRADE PEREIRA
00 h 24 min 07 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 24 min 07 s
253º
RENATA HELENA CHACON SERAFIM
00 h 23 min 19 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 23 min 19 s
254º
Rodrigo
00 h 23 min 00 s
1 runnings
2.5 km
00 h 23 min 00 s
255º
Paula
00 h 22 min 21 s
1 runnings
2.4 km
00 h 22 min 21 s
256º
Jaqueline
00 h 22 min 20 s
2 runnings
2.6 km
00 h 22 min 20 s
257º
Paumar
Aracaju / SE

00 h 22 min 00 s
1 runnings
4 km
00 h 22 min 00 s
258º
José Rodrigues
Londrina / PR

00 h 20 min 30 s
3 runnings
9 km
00 h 20 min 30 s
259º
Diego Santos
Santo André / SP

00 h 20 min 11 s
1 runnings
4 km
00 h 20 min 11 s
260º
Alessandro Mendes de Medeiros
00 h 19 min 43 s
1 runnings
4.8 km
00 h 19 min 43 s
261º
igorcassiodospassos
Serro / MG

00 h 19 min 30 s
1 runnings
6 km
00 h 19 min 30 s
262º
Sarah Aimê
Belo Horizonte / MG

00 h 18 min 43 s
1 runnings
2.1 km
00 h 18 min 43 s
263º
Cleyton Luiz Aguiar
00 h 17 min 27 s
1 runnings
5.15 km
00 h 17 min 27 s
264º
Jefferson Xavier Mello
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

00 h 15 min 40 s
1 runnings
2.5 km
00 h 15 min 40 s
265º
Rodolfo Carvalho
00 h 13 min 55 s
1 runnings
2.7 km
00 h 13 min 55 s
266º
Alex Trindade
00 h 13 min 42 s
1 runnings
3 km
00 h 13 min 42 s
267º
Felipe Brum
00 h 13 min 00 s
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 13 min 00 s
268º
Evanilson
00 h 12 min 00 s
1 runnings
2.5 km
00 h 12 min 00 s
269º
Isabelly Hofman de Oliveira Santos
Caxias do Sul / RS

00 h 04 min 28 s
21 runnings
4 km
00 h 04 min 28 s
270º
Angela Maria Martins
00 h 00 min 20 s
2 runnings
1.5 km
00 h 00 min 20 s
271º
vinicius Braga
Caxias do Sul / RS

00 h 00 min 00 s
60 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
272º
Andrea Fontes Morethz
Vila Velha / ES

00 h 00 min 00 s
24 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
273º
João Paulo Hoffmann Vendruscolo
Caxias do Sul / RS

00 h 00 min 00 s
15 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
274º
Eduardo
Belo Horizonte / MG

00 h 00 min 00 s
11 runnings
55 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
275º
Luiz Gabriel Santos Deslandes
Belo Horizonte / MG

00 h 00 min 00 s
10 runnings
84.05 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
276º
Cristiane de Souza Gomes de Jesus
Nova Iguaçu / RJ

00 h 00 min 00 s
7 runnings
39 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
277º
Carlos Pereira dos Santos
Brasília / DF

00 h 00 min 00 s
7 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
278º
keli carina cosme da silva
São Paulo / SP

00 h 00 min 00 s
6 runnings
112 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
279º
Natália Breve Mingues
São Paulo / SP

00 h 00 min 00 s
6 runnings
37 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
280º
Cassiana john de moura
Navegantes / SC

00 h 00 min 00 s
4 runnings
94 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
281º
Viviane Sena
Recife / PE

00 h 00 min 00 s
3 runnings
25 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
282º
Leonardo
Osasco / SP

00 h 00 min 00 s
2 runnings
63 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
283º
Lusmar A Pereira
Vila Velha / ES

00 h 00 min 00 s
2 runnings
21 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
284º
Josy Anne Aquino De Oliveira
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

00 h 00 min 00 s
2 runnings
13 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
285º
Cleverson Prudencio de Lima
00 h 00 min 00 s
2 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
286º
Edulindo
Paulo Afonso / BA

00 h 00 min 00 s
2 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
287º
Teste
00 h 00 min 00 s
2 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
288º
Vitor
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
21 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
289º
Wagner Nogueira Cerqueira
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
21 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
290º
Waldir
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
20 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
291º
Wandelson Ferraz
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
18 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
292º
Pedro Henrique da Luz
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
15 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
293º
Alessandro Tadeu Ventura dos Santos
Acrelândia / AC

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
12 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
294º
Eduardo
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
295º
Frann Runner
Barueri / SP

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
296º
Gemerson telis
Duas Barras / RJ

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
297º
Jean Peters Guillen Cunha
Porto Velho / RO

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
298º
Paulo Marcelo dos Santos
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
299º
Rafael Blum
Porto Alegre / RS

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
300º
Rodrigo Motobu
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
301º
Simoni
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
302º
Welington Eder Fernandes de Souza
Americana / SP

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
10 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
303º
Reginaldo Aparecido Clauss
Indaiatuba / SP

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
9 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
304º
ADRIANO
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
6 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
305º
Cristiano Valentim
Guarulhos / SP

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
6 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
306º
Maciel Bastos
Umirim / CE

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
6 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
307º
Adaildo
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
308º
Alex Cavalcanti
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
309º
Allan
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
310º
Antonio Marcos Juliano Lindenmayer
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
311º
Attie
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
312º
Ciriaco Cristóvão Tavares Atherino
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
313º
João Miguel Cacozzi
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
314º
Lucia Rodrigues da Silva
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
315º
Luiz Fernando dos Santos Silva
Niterói / RJ

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
316º
MARIANA VELOSO
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
317º
Rennan Marins Bravo da Silva
Niterói / RJ

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
318º
Rogerio
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
319º
Vagner Norato
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
320º
Vanessa
Guarulhos / SP

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
321º
Wandelson
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
322º
Weliton Vieira dos santos
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
5 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
323º
José Jorge Vieira Júnior
Brasília / DF

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
4.2 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
324º
Tiago
Acrelândia / MT

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
3.61 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
325º
alex junior
Pinhais / PR

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
326º
Augusto César
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
327º
Guilherme Leandro de Angelo
São Paulo / SP

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
328º
LAÍS SERRAGLIO
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
329º
Luiz Siqueira
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
330º
Marcos Peluchi Ribeiro
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
331º
Mônica Goes
Duque de Caxias / RJ

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
332º
Prof Ton Moreira
Manaus / AM

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
333º
Ricardo
Sete Lagoas / MG

00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s
334º
Rogério
00 h 00 min 00 s
1 runnings
0 km
00 h 00 min 00 s