RANKING
runnings km duration
general male fem.
TEAM
Rosangela Rossi da Silva
Araras / SP

731.0199999999996 km
59 runnings
78 h 13 min 33 s
731.02 km
Angela Audrey de Araujo
Campinas / SP

450.5 km
67 runnings
50 h 09 min 35 s
450.5 km
Thiciara
São Paulo / SP

447 km
38 runnings
04 h 44 min 44 s
447 km
Jaqueline
São Paulo / SP

244.12 km
49 runnings
35 h 35 min 00 s
244.12 km
lecilda scardini
Vitória / ES

219.77 km
28 runnings
13 h 06 min 27 s
219.77 km
RAFACORA
Curitiba / PR

195.89000000000004 km
34 runnings
24 h 57 min 58 s
195.89 km
Lianara
184.00 km
26 runnings
23 h 02 min 51 s
184 km
Josiene de Oliveira Silva
183.35 km
28 runnings
21 h 39 min 47 s
183.35 km
Camila Fernandes dos Santos
Miguel Pereira / RJ

168.98 km
14 runnings
18 h 49 min 59 s
168.98 km
10º
Cristiane Vodonis
São José dos Pinhais / PR

154 km
26 runnings
18 h 21 min 54 s
154 km
11º
keli carina cosme da silva
São Paulo / SP

112.00 km
6 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
112 km
12º
Cassiana john de moura
Navegantes / SC

94.00 km
4 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
94 km
13º
Juliana Bordim Pereira
Juiz de Fora / MG

89.30 km
11 runnings
09 h 24 min 40 s
89.3 km
14º
Fabilla Reis
76.00 km
10 runnings
06 h 28 min 27 s
76 km
15º
Anita
73.50 km
10 runnings
07 h 34 min 45 s
73.5 km
16º
Mariana
Pedreira / SP

67.47 km
17 runnings
08 h 05 min 37 s
67.47 km
17º
Suelen Mary Sullentrop Spehar
Santo André / SP

60.00 km
9 runnings
06 h 08 min 21 s
60 km
18º
Tatiana Alarcony
Passo Fundo / RS

56.00 km
5 runnings
04 h 42 min 10 s
56 km
19º
Cintia
São José dos Campos / SP

55.10 km
19 runnings
07 h 28 min 28 s
55.1 km
20º
Mary
55.73 km
8 runnings
46 h 18 min 23 s
55.73 km
21º
Franciane Regina Bela
52.00 km
1 runnings
09 h 04 min 00 s
52 km
22º
Elaine Nascimento
Ipaba / MG

51.00 km
10 runnings
04 h 20 min 54 s
51 km
23º
Cristiane de Fátima Hoffmann do Canto
Caxias do Sul / RS

51.2 km
9 runnings
03 h 29 min 08 s
51.2 km
24º
Maria Aparecida santiago de Oliveira
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

48.70 km
9 runnings
06 h 07 min 44 s
48.7 km
25º
Lisa Juliani
Joinville / SC

48.00 km
9 runnings
04 h 25 min 19 s
48 km
26º
Cristiane de Souza Gomes de Jesus
Nova Iguaçu / RJ

39.00 km
7 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
39 km
27º
Natália Breve Mingues
São Paulo / SP

37.00 km
6 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
37 km
28º
Elaine
Indaiatuba / SP

37.00 km
4 runnings
04 h 10 min 05 s
37 km
29º
Ana de Fátima Perrella Torres
Salvador / BA

30.00 km
6 runnings
37 h 29 min 58 s
30 km
30º
Thaísa Ciccone Sarzana
São Paulo / SP

27.20 km
5 runnings
03 h 32 min 56 s
27.2 km
31º
Rosana Vallim
27.00 km
4 runnings
02 h 02 min 16 s
27 km
32º
Elisa Lima
25.00 km
3 runnings
02 h 38 min 47 s
25 km
33º
Viviane Sena
Recife / PE

25 km
3 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
25 km
34º
Adriana Passarelli
Ribeirão Preto / SP

21.00 km
4 runnings
02 h 06 min 50 s
21 km
35º
Cristiane Silveira
21.00 km
1 runnings
03 h 00 min 00 s
21 km
36º
Mirian Patricia Porto
Santa Cruz do Sul / RS

21.10 km
1 runnings
02 h 26 min 40 s
21.1 km
37º
Nathaly Rabelo
20.00 km
4 runnings
02 h 04 min 47 s
20 km
38º
MARIANA VELOSO
São Paulo / SP

20 km
2 runnings
00 h 29 min 04 s
20 km
39º
Giovana
Campo Alegre / SC

19.50 km
4 runnings
01 h 33 min 20 s
19.5 km
40º
Kelly D'Avila
Betim / MG

19.00 km
2 runnings
03 h 03 min 28 s
19 km
41º
Cynara Marques
Pedro Leopoldo / MG

19.00 km
2 runnings
02 h 05 min 07 s
19 km
42º
Eliane Pinheiro Sabedra
Caxias do Sul / RS

18.00 km
3 runnings
01 h 40 min 00 s
18 km
43º
Isabela
18.55 km
2 runnings
02 h 22 min 00 s
18.55 km
44º
Bruneca
17.00 km
2 runnings
01 h 18 min 05 s
17 km
45º
Emirene de Jesus Souza
Serra / ES

15.40 km
3 runnings
01 h 58 min 00 s
15.4 km
46º
Josy Anne Aquino De Oliveira
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

13.00 km
2 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
13 km
47º
Luiza Aurea
11.96 km
5 runnings
02 h 33 min 10 s
11.96 km
48º
Aline
São Brás do Suaçuí / MG

11.40 km
2 runnings
01 h 01 min 55 s
11.4 km
49º
Juliana
10.00 km
2 runnings
01 h 35 min 00 s
10 km
50º
Vaméssia
10.00 km
2 runnings
01 h 33 min 09 s
10 km
51º
Ana Laura
Avaré / SP

10.00 km
2 runnings
00 h 54 min 08 s
10 km
52º
ALESSANDRA
Belo Horizonte / MG

10.00 km
1 runnings
01 h 40 min 00 s
10 km
53º
Deyse Oliveira de Almeida
Natal / RN

10.00 km
1 runnings
01 h 25 min 05 s
10 km
54º
Simoni
10.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
10 km
55º
Viviane Cristina Gonçalves Duarte
9.00 km
2 runnings
01 h 03 min 48 s
9 km
56º
Larisse Vieira Gabriel Lima
8.00 km
1 runnings
01 h 13 min 38 s
8 km
57º
Jacqueline Cotrim
Salto / SP

8.25 km
1 runnings
00 h 40 min 00 s
8.25 km
58º
Leine
Goiânia / GO

7.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 50 min 00 s
7 km
59º
Silvana Da Silva Oliveira
São Paulo / SP

6.10 km
1 runnings
00 h 42 min 23 s
6.1 km
60º
Andrea Fontes Morethz
Vila Velha / ES

5.00 km
24 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
61º
Emily Hofman de Oliveira
Caxias do Sul / RS

5.00 km
21 runnings
10 h 12 min 00 s
5 km
62º
Vanessa
Amparo / SP

5.00 km
1 runnings
39 h 33 min 00 s
5 km
63º
Ana Paula Tirapelli
Maringá / PR

5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 40 min 00 s
5 km
64º
Priscylla
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 36 min 38 s
5 km
65º
Wanderlycy Coelho
Timóteo / MG

5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 36 min 00 s
5 km
66º
Rosa Leite
Indaiatuba / SP

5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 35 min 00 s
5 km
67º
Joana Moro
Cuiabá / MT

5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 34 min 26 s
5 km
68º
Hevelline Guimarães Brêtas
São Gonçalo / RJ

5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 34 min 22 s
5 km
69º
Leilane Brito Santos
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 31 min 40 s
5 km
70º
Jayane Azevedo Mesquita
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 28 min 00 s
5 km
71º
Carla
Igrejinha / RS

5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 25 min 29 s
5 km
72º
RENATA HELENA CHACON SERAFIM
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 23 min 19 s
5 km
73º
Attie
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
74º
Lucia Rodrigues da Silva
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
75º
Vanessa
Guarulhos / SP

5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
76º
Isabelly Hofman de Oliveira Santos
Caxias do Sul / RS

4.00 km
21 runnings
00 h 04 min 28 s
4 km
77º
Amanda Sara Medina
Marília / SP

4.80 km
2 runnings
00 h 37 min 00 s
4.8 km
78º
Aidevane Moreira de Santana
Salvador / BA

3.71 km
1 runnings
00 h 41 min 24 s
3.71 km
79º
Thaise
3.20 km
1 runnings
00 h 30 min 00 s
3.2 km
80º
Jaqueline
2.60 km
2 runnings
00 h 22 min 20 s
2.6 km
81º
Victoria Alves
Rio de Janeiro / RJ
VICTORIA ALVES

2 km
1 runnings
00 h 30 min 00 s
2 km
82º
Paula
2.40 km
1 runnings
00 h 22 min 21 s
2.4 km
83º
Sarah Aimê
Belo Horizonte / MG

2.10 km
1 runnings
00 h 18 min 43 s
2.1 km
84º
Angela Maria Martins
1.50 km
2 runnings
00 h 00 min 20 s
1.5 km
85º
Luísa
1.81 km
1 runnings
00 h 24 min 00 s
1.81 km
86º
LAÍS SERRAGLIO
0.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
0 km
87º
Mônica Goes
Duque de Caxias / RJ

0.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
0 km