RANKING
runnings km duration
general male fem.
TEAM
Rafael de Almeida Souza
Juazeiro / BA

10005.2 km
2 runnings
00 h 53 min 49 s
10005.2 km
claudio
São Roque / SP

1689.1 km
174 runnings
170 h 40 min 16 s
1689.1 km
Maurício Santana dos Santos
São Paulo / SP

1162.5950000000014 km
91 runnings
114 h 03 min 44 s
1162.6 km
LAERTE JOSÉ DA COSTA
Caarapó / MS

740.14 km
81 runnings
62 h 50 min 51 s
740.14 km
Rosangela Rossi da Silva
Araras / SP

674.12 km
56 runnings
69 h 39 min 27 s
674.12 km
Henrique Rodrigues
Indaiatuba / SP
Correndo com Rê Moura

655.345 km
59 runnings
63 h 04 min 33 s
655.35 km
Rodolfo Brito
São Paulo / SP

651.00 km
46 runnings
55 h 13 min 09 s
651 km
Thiciara
São Paulo / SP

447 km
38 runnings
04 h 44 min 44 s
447 km
Elisson
Passos / MG

441.2 km
89 runnings
50 h 07 min 25 s
441.2 km
10º
Angela Audrey de Araujo
Campinas / SP

428.5 km
64 runnings
47 h 51 min 54 s
428.5 km
11º
JOSCIVANIO DE JESUS
Aracaju / SE
Eu1Corredor

420.3 km
39 runnings
30 h 45 min 58 s
420.3 km
12º
Leandro Lokura
Santo André / SP

403.77899999999994 km
31 runnings
33 h 20 min 40 s
403.78 km
13º
Fábio Luiz
Araguari / MG

379.64 km
42 runnings
42 h 50 min 51 s
379.64 km
14º
Pedro Luiz Longo
Itajaí / SC
RUN4LIFE - Itajaí / SC

372 km
34 runnings
40 h 22 min 05 s
372 km
15º
Antônio Rolim de Morais Júnior
Fortaleza / CE

360.04 km
42 runnings
19 h 30 min 35 s
360.04 km
16º
Eros
347.906 km
70 runnings
41 h 52 min 53 s
347.91 km
17º
Reginaldo Ponce
330.094 km
30 runnings
31 h 59 min 30 s
330.09 km
18º
Flavio Maciel
São Paulo / SP

300.77 km
9 runnings
17 h 20 min 14 s
300.77 km
19º
Fernando Proença
Itajaí / SC
RUN4LIFE - Itajaí / SC

280.00 km
26 runnings
26 h 44 min 32 s
280 km
20º
ISAIAS DE AZEVEDO ROCHA
279.00 km
34 runnings
24 h 31 min 13 s
279 km
21º
Mauro Bom. Rosa
Guarulhos / SP

260.68 km
20 runnings
23 h 31 min 00 s
260.68 km
22º
Jaqueline
São Paulo / SP

244.12 km
49 runnings
35 h 35 min 00 s
244.12 km
23º
Marcelo Braz Maia
Barbacena / MG
Barroso Running - Barroso / MG

234.89999999999998 km
28 runnings
16 h 55 min 53 s
234.9 km
24º
André Luciano Berto
São Paulo / SP

228.565 km
17 runnings
49 h 38 min 02 s
228.57 km
25º
Jeferson Ribeiro
224.46 km
31 runnings
10 h 34 min 34 s
224.46 km
26º
Alexandre da Silva Segundo
223.80 km
33 runnings
20 h 42 min 54 s
223.8 km
27º
lecilda scardini
Vitória / ES

219.77 km
28 runnings
13 h 06 min 27 s
219.77 km
28º
Teste
212.00 km
4 runnings
50 h 57 min 52 s
212 km
29º
Kaiton José de Oliveira
Pederneiras / SP

199.5 km
19 runnings
17 h 36 min 25 s
199.5 km
30º
EDUARDO
Paranaíba / MS

198.65 km
32 runnings
19 h 28 min 02 s
198.65 km
31º
RAFACORA
Curitiba / PR

195.89000000000004 km
34 runnings
24 h 57 min 58 s
195.89 km
32º
Lianara
184.00 km
26 runnings
23 h 02 min 51 s
184 km
33º
Josiene de Oliveira Silva
183.35 km
28 runnings
21 h 39 min 47 s
183.35 km
34º
Anderson Bravo
Saquarema / RJ
Corredores do Bem

179 km
19 runnings
08 h 59 min 14 s
179 km
35º
Vagner Rondan
Acrelândia / AC

178.20 km
13 runnings
06 h 47 min 02 s
178.2 km
36º
Fabian
171.20 km
28 runnings
17 h 20 min 26 s
171.2 km
37º
Camila Fernandes dos Santos
Miguel Pereira / RJ

168.98 km
14 runnings
18 h 49 min 59 s
168.98 km
38º
Ygor Barros
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

155.99 km
9 runnings
12 h 44 min 29 s
155.99 km
39º
Cristiane Vodonis
São José dos Pinhais / PR

144 km
24 runnings
17 h 16 min 40 s
144 km
40º
bruno ramos
Mogi das Cruzes / SP

142.36 km
20 runnings
20 h 41 min 44 s
142.36 km
41º
Adriano Rosa
Joinville / SC

141.2 km
20 runnings
12 h 58 min 00 s
141.2 km
42º
Edgar
141.59 km
13 runnings
10 h 30 min 41 s
141.59 km
43º
Celio dos Santos Júnior
Entre Folhas / MG

139.3 km
24 runnings
13 h 14 min 46 s
139.3 km
44º
Edivan Cavalcante de Andrade
Cajamar / SP

136.93 km
21 runnings
71 h 48 min 09 s
136.93 km
45º
Rafael
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

128.39 km
11 runnings
04 h 30 min 41 s
128.39 km
46º
Lucas Meroto
125.60 km
15 runnings
09 h 38 min 49 s
125.6 km
47º
Diego Santos de Sousa
Campinas / SP

124.50 km
21 runnings
09 h 03 min 12 s
124.5 km
48º
Fabrício
São Paulo / SP

122.609 km
17 runnings
07 h 52 min 13 s
122.61 km
49º
keli carina cosme da silva
São Paulo / SP

112.00 km
6 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
112 km
50º
Alex Sandro Aparecido de Oliveira
Cajamar / SP

110.3 km
14 runnings
08 h 07 min 43 s
110.3 km
51º
Kleber
Maringá / PR

106 km
11 runnings
08 h 18 min 29 s
106 km
52º
Edimilson Alves lessa
97.70 km
11 runnings
09 h 55 min 01 s
97.7 km
53º
Cassiana john de moura
Navegantes / SC

94.00 km
4 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
94 km
54º
Rogerio
Pires do Rio / GO

92.30 km
12 runnings
09 h 15 min 12 s
92.3 km
55º
Juliana Bordim Pereira
Juiz de Fora / MG

89.30 km
11 runnings
09 h 24 min 40 s
89.3 km
56º
Jorge inar
85.00 km
4 runnings
06 h 32 min 00 s
85 km
57º
Tiago
São Bernardo do Campo / SP

84.5 km
17 runnings
06 h 25 min 02 s
84.5 km
58º
Luiz Gabriel Santos Deslandes
Belo Horizonte / MG

84.05 km
10 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
84.05 km
59º
Edson Arantes Batista
São Paulo / SP

83 km
12 runnings
02 h 56 min 12 s
83 km
60º
César Venâncio
Bauru / SP

81.50 km
9 runnings
07 h 24 min 48 s
81.5 km
61º
Guilherme Calixto
Curitiba / PR

79.96000000000001 km
16 runnings
04 h 35 min 44 s
79.96 km
62º
Antonio
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

79.00000000000001 km
10 runnings
07 h 55 min 39 s
79 km
63º
Francisco
São Paulo / SP

78.00 km
6 runnings
07 h 43 min 33 s
78 km
64º
Fabilla Reis
76.00 km
10 runnings
06 h 28 min 27 s
76 km
65º
Anita
73.50 km
10 runnings
07 h 34 min 45 s
73.5 km
66º
André Luiz Coutinho
Niterói / RJ

71.00 km
5 runnings
08 h 55 min 47 s
71 km
67º
Alfredo Vaz
Jundiaí / SP

70.00 km
13 runnings
04 h 28 min 14 s
70 km
68º
Daniel Azevedo
São Paulo / SP

70.10 km
8 runnings
03 h 43 min 27 s
70.1 km
69º
Gustavo Henrique Dos Santos
69.00 km
15 runnings
06 h 05 min 06 s
69 km
70º
Robson Rodrigues
69.00 km
9 runnings
05 h 57 min 08 s
69 km
71º
Natan Costa
Guarujá / SP

68.00 km
7 runnings
05 h 43 min 27 s
68 km
72º
Mariana
Pedreira / SP

67.47 km
17 runnings
08 h 05 min 37 s
67.47 km
73º
Emilson Bastos Mello
Macaé / RJ

66.00 km
10 runnings
05 h 05 min 17 s
66 km
74º
Guto Aragão
64.00 km
8 runnings
04 h 39 min 52 s
64 km
75º
Leonardo
Osasco / SP

63.00 km
2 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
63 km
76º
Leonardo José da Silva
Ribeirão Pires / SP

62.00 km
6 runnings
06 h 05 min 37 s
62 km
77º
Suelen Mary Sullentrop Spehar
Santo André / SP

60.00 km
9 runnings
06 h 08 min 21 s
60 km
78º
Thiago arruda
59.80 km
6 runnings
06 h 24 min 43 s
59.8 km
79º
Luiz Roberto Puget Azevedo
58.00 km
7 runnings
04 h 48 min 52 s
58 km
80º
Paulo André
Camaragibe / PE

57.00 km
4 runnings
05 h 57 min 14 s
57 km
81º
Tatiana Alarcony
Passo Fundo / RS

56.00 km
5 runnings
04 h 42 min 10 s
56 km
82º
Cintia
São José dos Campos / SP

55.10 km
19 runnings
07 h 28 min 28 s
55.1 km
83º
Eduardo
Belo Horizonte / MG

55.00 km
11 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
55 km
84º
Wellington Xavier
São Paulo / SP

55.00 km
8 runnings
04 h 52 min 03 s
55 km
85º
Jose Donizetti de Camargo dos Santos
54.50 km
8 runnings
04 h 04 min 51 s
54.5 km
86º
Luiz Felipe de Lima
53.00 km
7 runnings
03 h 50 min 29 s
53 km
87º
Luciano Martinez
Sorocaba / SP

53 km
5 runnings
05 h 56 min 22 s
53 km
88º
Franciane Regina Bela
52.00 km
1 runnings
09 h 04 min 00 s
52 km
89º
Elaine Nascimento
Ipaba / MG

51.00 km
10 runnings
04 h 20 min 54 s
51 km
90º
Evaldo Renó
Itajubá / MG

50.00 km
6 runnings
03 h 30 min 54 s
50 km
91º
Joilson
Sorocaba / SP

50.00 km
4 runnings
04 h 41 min 14 s
50 km
92º
João Wagner
Belém / PA

49.61 km
7 runnings
05 h 49 min 40 s
49.61 km
93º
Maria Aparecida santiago de Oliveira
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

48.70 km
9 runnings
06 h 07 min 44 s
48.7 km
94º
Lisa Juliani
Joinville / SC

48.00 km
9 runnings
04 h 25 min 19 s
48 km
95º
Mary
47.73 km
7 runnings
03 h 57 min 20 s
47.73 km
96º
Gustavo
47.20 km
2 runnings
05 h 21 min 00 s
47.2 km
97º
Anderson Dinat
46.20 km
8 runnings
03 h 59 min 03 s
46.2 km
98º
Cristiane de Fátima Hoffmann do Canto
46.20 km
8 runnings
03 h 05 min 01 s
46.2 km
99º
Antonio Carlos S. Velloso
42.00 km
2 runnings
04 h 29 min 00 s
42 km
100º
Sérgio Vasconcelos
42.00 km
1 runnings
05 h 05 min 09 s
42 km
101º
José
42.00 km
1 runnings
04 h 01 min 38 s
42 km
102º
Marcos Antonio do Valle Junior
41.18 km
5 runnings
03 h 39 min 58 s
41.18 km
103º
Ed Carlos
Osasco / SP

40.00 km
5 runnings
03 h 55 min 04 s
40 km
104º
Cristiane de Souza Gomes de Jesus
Nova Iguaçu / RJ

39.00 km
7 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
39 km
105º
José Rafael Roberto Veloso Silva
Curitiba / PR

39.20 km
3 runnings
02 h 48 min 31 s
39.2 km
106º
Renato
37.50 km
6 runnings
03 h 09 min 33 s
37.5 km
107º
Natália Breve Mingues
São Paulo / SP

37.00 km
6 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
37 km
108º
Elaine
Indaiatuba / SP

37.00 km
4 runnings
04 h 10 min 05 s
37 km
109º
Wesley Reis
36.80 km
9 runnings
02 h 13 min 51 s
36.8 km
110º
Cristiano Moreno
Lençóis Paulista / SP

33.00 km
3 runnings
03 h 52 min 00 s
33 km
111º
Eduardo Carvalho Pereira
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

31.00 km
5 runnings
02 h 47 min 06 s
31 km
112º
Rudnaldo de Souza Araujo
São Paulo / SP

31.00 km
2 runnings
02 h 51 min 42 s
31 km
113º
Anderson Munhoz Madeira
Florianópolis / SC

31.10 km
2 runnings
01 h 52 min 06 s
31.1 km
114º
Ana de Fátima Perrella Torres
Salvador / BA

30.00 km
6 runnings
37 h 29 min 58 s
30 km
115º
Marcelo
30.00 km
6 runnings
02 h 38 min 43 s
30 km
116º
Fernando Simas dos Santos
Saquarema / RJ

30.00 km
6 runnings
02 h 35 min 23 s
30 km
117º
Rodrigo Viana Ribeiro
Araucária / PR

29.00 km
7 runnings
03 h 27 min 33 s
29 km
118º
Vitor Hugo Marins Bravo da Silva
Saquarema / RJ

29.00 km
5 runnings
02 h 19 min 59 s
29 km
119º
Diego
Cáceres / MT

29.20 km
3 runnings
02 h 32 min 26 s
29.2 km
120º
LUCELIO VITORIO CROSARIOL
28.00 km
2 runnings
01 h 31 min 44 s
28 km
121º
Thaísa Ciccone Sarzana
São Paulo / SP

27.20 km
5 runnings
03 h 32 min 56 s
27.2 km
122º
Rosana Vallim
27.00 km
4 runnings
02 h 02 min 16 s
27 km
123º
Jorge Leal
São João de Meriti / RJ

25 km
5 runnings
02 h 25 min 17 s
25 km
124º
Telmo Trader
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

25.00 km
4 runnings
01 h 58 min 38 s
25 km
125º
Elisa Lima
25.00 km
3 runnings
02 h 38 min 47 s
25 km
126º
Viviane Sena
Recife / PE

25 km
3 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
25 km
127º
Douglas Moreti
Campo Grande / MS

24.20 km
4 runnings
02 h 49 min 43 s
24.2 km
128º
Diego
24.00 km
4 runnings
01 h 31 min 13 s
24 km
129º
Vandair Moreira de Lima
24.00 km
2 runnings
00 h 53 min 10 s
24 km
130º
Josirlei de Andrade
Cabrália Paulista / SP

23.50 km
5 runnings
01 h 33 min 30 s
23.5 km
131º
José Carlos
Itararé / SP

22.09 km
1 runnings
01 h 59 min 00 s
22.09 km
132º
Adriana Passarelli
Ribeirão Preto / SP

21.00 km
4 runnings
02 h 06 min 50 s
21 km
133º
Luciano Martinez
Sorocaba / SP

21.80 km
2 runnings
02 h 12 min 33 s
21.8 km
134º
Diego Rolo
Campos dos Goytacazes / RJ

21.00 km
2 runnings
01 h 56 min 33 s
21 km
135º
Lusmar A Pereira
Vila Velha / ES

21.00 km
2 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
21 km
136º
Cristiane Silveira
21.00 km
1 runnings
03 h 00 min 00 s
21 km
137º
Mirian Patricia Porto
Santa Cruz do Sul / RS

21.10 km
1 runnings
02 h 26 min 40 s
21.1 km
138º
Felipe Ribeiro
21.00 km
1 runnings
02 h 13 min 00 s
21 km
139º
Marcelo
21.00 km
1 runnings
02 h 02 min 30 s
21 km
140º
Wellington
Jacareí / SP

21.00 km
1 runnings
01 h 54 min 00 s
21 km
141º
Clovis Carvalho
21.00 km
1 runnings
01 h 25 min 01 s
21 km
142º
Vitor
21.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
21 km
143º
Wagner Nogueira Cerqueira
21.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
21 km
144º
Nathaly Rabelo
20.00 km
4 runnings
02 h 04 min 47 s
20 km
145º
Victor Silva
20.00 km
4 runnings
01 h 35 min 31 s
20 km
146º
Elvis Joaquim
20.00 km
4 runnings
01 h 00 min 09 s
20 km
147º
Gedir Campos
Maceió / AL

20.00 km
3 runnings
04 h 56 min 40 s
20 km
148º
Marcelo Duraes Barreto
Belo Horizonte / MG

20.00 km
2 runnings
02 h 57 min 05 s
20 km
149º
Waldir
20.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
20 km
150º
Giovana
Campo Alegre / SC

19.50 km
4 runnings
01 h 33 min 20 s
19.5 km
151º
RUSSO
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

19.00 km
3 runnings
02 h 37 min 00 s
19 km
152º
Willian Corradini dos Santos
19.00 km
2 runnings
03 h 58 min 07 s
19 km
153º
Kelly D'Avila
Betim / MG

19.00 km
2 runnings
03 h 03 min 28 s
19 km
154º
Cynara Marques
Pedro Leopoldo / MG

19.00 km
2 runnings
02 h 05 min 07 s
19 km
155º
Eliane Pinheiro Sabedra
Caxias do Sul / RS

18.00 km
3 runnings
01 h 40 min 00 s
18 km
156º
Isabela
18.55 km
2 runnings
02 h 22 min 00 s
18.55 km
157º
Wandelson Ferraz
18.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
18 km
158º
Márcio George
Acrelândia / AC

17.30 km
4 runnings
01 h 49 min 59 s
17.3 km
159º
Humberto Bispo
Presidente Epitácio / SP

17.00 km
3 runnings
01 h 10 min 25 s
17 km
160º
José Rafael
Aracati / CE

17.00 km
2 runnings
01 h 34 min 22 s
17 km
161º
Bruneca
17.00 km
2 runnings
01 h 18 min 05 s
17 km
162º
Carlos Henrique Bergamo
16.00 km
1 runnings
01 h 33 min 35 s
16 km
163º
Estevam
15.40 km
4 runnings
01 h 57 min 00 s
15.4 km
164º
Emirene de Jesus Souza
Serra / ES

15.40 km
3 runnings
01 h 58 min 00 s
15.4 km
165º
Marcelo Geiser Duran
15.00 km
3 runnings
01 h 43 min 24 s
15 km
166º
Jenkens Soares
15.00 km
3 runnings
01 h 01 min 16 s
15 km
167º
José Liseu
Curitiba / PR

15.00 km
2 runnings
01 h 31 min 26 s
15 km
168º
Israel Alves dos Santos
Curitiba / PR

15.00 km
2 runnings
01 h 08 min 12 s
15 km
169º
Eduardo
Caçapava / SP

15.00 km
2 runnings
01 h 03 min 47 s
15 km
170º
Pedro Henrique da Luz
15.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
15 km
171º
Filipe
Brasília / DF

14.70 km
2 runnings
01 h 11 min 01 s
14.7 km
172º
Josy Anne Aquino De Oliveira
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

13.00 km
2 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
13 km
173º
Tiago Luiz
12 km
3 runnings
01 h 44 min 45 s
12 km
174º
Marcelo Siqueira
Niterói / RJ

12.00 km
3 runnings
01 h 07 min 24 s
12 km
175º
Marcelo
12.00 km
2 runnings
02 h 15 min 00 s
12 km
176º
Ricardo Braga
12.00 km
2 runnings
01 h 30 min 00 s
12 km
177º
marco antonio rodrigues
12.80 km
1 runnings
59 h 02 min 10 s
12.8 km
178º
Anderson Silva
12.50 km
1 runnings
00 h 59 min 01 s
12.5 km
179º
Alessandro Tadeu Ventura dos Santos
Acrelândia / AC

12.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
12 km
180º
Luiza Aurea
11.96 km
5 runnings
02 h 33 min 10 s
11.96 km
181º
ALEXANDRE
11.00 km
3 runnings
01 h 47 min 21 s
11 km
182º
Aline
São Brás do Suaçuí / MG

11.40 km
2 runnings
01 h 01 min 55 s
11.4 km
183º
Edilson
Foz do Iguaçu / PR

10.09 km
2 runnings
01 h 36 min 36 s
10.09 km
184º
Juliana
10.00 km
2 runnings
01 h 35 min 00 s
10 km
185º
Vaméssia
10.00 km
2 runnings
01 h 33 min 09 s
10 km
186º
Thiago
10.00 km
2 runnings
01 h 20 min 52 s
10 km
187º
Ana Laura
Avaré / SP

10.00 km
2 runnings
00 h 54 min 08 s
10 km
188º
Diego riorj
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

10.00 km
1 runnings
57 h 00 min 00 s
10 km
189º
ALESSANDRA
Belo Horizonte / MG

10.00 km
1 runnings
01 h 40 min 00 s
10 km
190º
Deyse Oliveira de Almeida
Natal / RN

10.00 km
1 runnings
01 h 25 min 05 s
10 km
191º
Hérmison Assunção Oliveira
Porto Velho / RO

10.00 km
1 runnings
01 h 15 min 00 s
10 km
192º
Eduardo
10.50 km
1 runnings
01 h 10 min 30 s
10.5 km
193º
Marcelo Cyrillo
10.00 km
1 runnings
01 h 10 min 00 s
10 km
194º
Mateus Araújo
Belo Horizonte / MG

10.00 km
1 runnings
01 h 08 min 00 s
10 km
195º
Felipe Muxfeldt
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

10.00 km
1 runnings
01 h 02 min 40 s
10 km
196º
ELI EVERTON
Osasco / SP

10.00 km
1 runnings
01 h 01 min 40 s
10 km
197º
Caio Rosa
10.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 59 min 58 s
10 km
198º
Edilson Trindade da silva
Guarulhos / SP

10.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 55 min 05 s
10 km
199º
Cleison Carlos Salvador
Rio do Sul / SC

10.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 54 min 00 s
10 km
200º
Carlos Xavier
Campina Grande / PB

10.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 50 min 29 s
10 km
201º
Eduardo Farias dos Santos
10.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 45 min 55 s
10 km
202º
Rodrigo digo
10.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 41 min 32 s
10 km
203º
Edison Pereira dos Santos
10.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 40 min 54 s
10 km
204º
Jocy
10.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 35 min 48 s
10 km
205º
Eduardo
10.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
10 km
206º
Frann Runner
Barueri / SP

10.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
10 km
207º
Gemerson telis
Duas Barras / RJ

10.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
10 km
208º
Jean Peters Guillen Cunha
Porto Velho / RO

10.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
10 km
209º
Paulo Marcelo dos Santos
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

10.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
10 km
210º
Rafael Blum
Porto Alegre / RS

10.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
10 km
211º
Rodrigo Motobu
10.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
10 km
212º
Simoni
10.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
10 km
213º
Welington Eder Fernandes de Souza
Americana / SP

10.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
10 km
214º
Vinicio de Almeida Cavalcante
Fortaleza / CE

9.00 km
4 runnings
01 h 02 min 30 s
9 km
215º
José Rodrigues
Londrina / PR

9.00 km
3 runnings
00 h 20 min 30 s
9 km
216º
Viviane Cristina Gonçalves Duarte
9.00 km
2 runnings
01 h 03 min 48 s
9 km
217º
Reginaldo Aparecido Clauss
Indaiatuba / SP

9.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
9 km
218º
Larisse Vieira Gabriel Lima
8.00 km
1 runnings
01 h 13 min 38 s
8 km
219º
Patrick Sato
Itu / SP

8.01 km
1 runnings
00 h 51 min 54 s
8.01 km
220º
Orelio
Pinhais / PR

8.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 47 min 00 s
8 km
221º
Jacqueline Cotrim
Salto / SP

8.25 km
1 runnings
00 h 40 min 00 s
8.25 km
222º
Sílvio Escalante
8.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 40 min 00 s
8 km
223º
Otavio
7.00 km
3 runnings
00 h 46 min 00 s
7 km
224º
Vera Cruz Bezerra
7.79 km
2 runnings
00 h 44 min 37 s
7.79 km
225º
Murilo Petry
7.30 km
1 runnings
01 h 00 min 00 s
7.3 km
226º
Carlos Eduardo Dos Santos
7.24 km
1 runnings
00 h 59 min 00 s
7.24 km
227º
Leine
Goiânia / GO

7.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 50 min 00 s
7 km
228º
Marcos Amaro
7.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 45 min 00 s
7 km
229º
Edson dos Santos de Medeiros
Touros / RN

7.40 km
1 runnings
00 h 38 min 00 s
7.4 km
230º
Davidson Delgado
Rio Preto / MG

7.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 36 min 13 s
7 km
231º
Rafael Aparecido Charme
Areiópolis / SP

7.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 29 min 46 s
7 km
232º
Alexandre Pimentel
Santa Cruz do Sul / RS

6.40 km
2 runnings
01 h 30 min 00 s
6.4 km
233º
RUSSO
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

6.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 51 min 00 s
6 km
234º
Silvana Da Silva Oliveira
São Paulo / SP

6.10 km
1 runnings
00 h 42 min 23 s
6.1 km
235º
Daniel
São João del Rei / MG

6.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 35 min 40 s
6 km
236º
Renato da Silva Velasque
6.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 33 min 58 s
6 km
237º
Amaurilio Mendes
6.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 29 min 45 s
6 km
238º
Anderson
6.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 25 min 45 s
6 km
239º
igorcassiodospassos
Serro / MG

6.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 19 min 30 s
6 km
240º
ADRIANO
6.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
6 km
241º
Cristiano Valentim
Guarulhos / SP

6.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
6 km
242º
Maciel Bastos
Umirim / CE

6.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
6 km
243º
Andrea Fontes Morethz
Vila Velha / ES

5.00 km
24 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
244º
Emily Hofman de Oliveira
Caxias do Sul / RS

5.00 km
21 runnings
10 h 12 min 00 s
5 km
245º
Carlos Pereira dos Santos
Brasília / DF

5.00 km
7 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
246º
Cleverson Prudencio de Lima
5.00 km
2 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
247º
Edulindo
Paulo Afonso / BA

5.00 km
2 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
248º
Hernani de Barros Vieira Junior
Contagem / MG

5.00 km
1 runnings
46 h 56 min 00 s
5 km
249º
Vanessa
Amparo / SP

5.00 km
1 runnings
39 h 33 min 00 s
5 km
250º
Claudionei Deodato
Tubarão / SC

5.00 km
1 runnings
25 h 25 min 00 s
5 km
251º
Andyjj
5.00 km
1 runnings
05 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
252º
Abel
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 54 min 30 s
5 km
253º
Mateus
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 40 min 39 s
5 km
254º
Ana Paula Tirapelli
Maringá / PR

5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 40 min 00 s
5 km
255º
Priscylla
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 36 min 38 s
5 km
256º
Rafael Matias
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 36 min 00 s
5 km
257º
Wanderlycy Coelho
Timóteo / MG

5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 36 min 00 s
5 km
258º
Rosa Leite
Indaiatuba / SP

5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 35 min 00 s
5 km
259º
Joana Moro
Cuiabá / MT

5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 34 min 26 s
5 km
260º
Hevelline Guimarães Brêtas
São Gonçalo / RJ

5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 34 min 22 s
5 km
261º
Edevaldo
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 32 min 52 s
5 km
262º
Leilane Brito Santos
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 31 min 40 s
5 km
263º
Fábio
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 30 min 24 s
5 km
264º
Marco Pereira
Piracicaba / SP

5.50 km
1 runnings
00 h 30 min 10 s
5.5 km
265º
Carlos Eduardo
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 29 min 47 s
5 km
266º
Leandro Fonseca de Azevedo
Jundiaí / SP

5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 29 min 40 s
5 km
267º
Marcelo Martinez Nazarine
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 29 min 09 s
5 km
268º
Adeilton de Jesus evangelista
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 28 min 15 s
5 km
269º
Jayane Azevedo Mesquita
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 28 min 00 s
5 km
270º
Jair Deriton Sampaio da Silva
Boa Vista / RR

5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 27 min 00 s
5 km
271º
Hugo Boss
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 26 min 17 s
5 km
272º
Luiz Fernando
Guaratinguetá / SP

5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 26 min 00 s
5 km
273º
Aliel Fernandes
Içara / SC

5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 25 min 29 s
5 km
274º
Carla
Igrejinha / RS

5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 25 min 29 s
5 km
275º
Thiago H Marangoni
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 25 min 15 s
5 km
276º
Davi
São Luís / MA

5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 24 min 15 s
5 km
277º
BRUNO DE ANDRADE PEREIRA
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 24 min 07 s
5 km
278º
RENATA HELENA CHACON SERAFIM
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 23 min 19 s
5 km
279º
Cleyton Luiz Aguiar
5.15 km
1 runnings
00 h 17 min 27 s
5.15 km
280º
Adaildo
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
281º
Alex Cavalcanti
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
282º
Allan
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
283º
Antonio Marcos Juliano Lindenmayer
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
284º
Attie
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
285º
Ciriaco Cristóvão Tavares Atherino
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
286º
João Miguel Cacozzi
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
287º
Lucia Rodrigues da Silva
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
288º
Luiz Fernando dos Santos Silva
Niterói / RJ

5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
289º
MARIANA VELOSO
5 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
290º
Rennan Marins Bravo da Silva
Niterói / RJ

5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
291º
Rogerio
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
292º
Vagner Norato
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
293º
Vanessa
Guarulhos / SP

5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
294º
Wandelson
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
295º
Weliton Vieira dos santos
5.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
5 km
296º
Isabelly Hofman de Oliveira Santos
Caxias do Sul / RS

4.00 km
21 runnings
00 h 04 min 28 s
4 km
297º
Amanda Sara Medina
Marília / SP

4.80 km
2 runnings
00 h 37 min 00 s
4.8 km
298º
Vinícius de Arruda andrade
4.60 km
1 runnings
00 h 35 min 05 s
4.6 km
299º
Jailson Nascimento de Oliveira
Acrelândia / AC

4.56 km
1 runnings
00 h 30 min 00 s
4.56 km
300º
Rolf Cruz
Goiânia / GO

4.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 26 min 28 s
4 km
301º
Guilherme
4.16 km
1 runnings
00 h 25 min 00 s
4.16 km
302º
Paumar
Aracaju / SE

4.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 22 min 00 s
4 km
303º
Diego Santos
Santo André / SP

4.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 20 min 11 s
4 km
304º
Alessandro Mendes de Medeiros
4.80 km
1 runnings
00 h 19 min 43 s
4.8 km
305º
José Jorge Vieira Júnior
Brasília / DF

4.20 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
4.2 km
306º
Nathan
3.50 km
1 runnings
01 h 22 min 00 s
3.5 km
307º
Aidevane Moreira de Santana
Salvador / BA

3.71 km
1 runnings
00 h 41 min 24 s
3.71 km
308º
Thaise
3.20 km
1 runnings
00 h 30 min 00 s
3.2 km
309º
Sorriso
Charqueadas / RS

3.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 25 min 00 s
3 km
310º
Alex Trindade
3.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 13 min 42 s
3 km
311º
Tiago
Acrelândia / MT

3.61 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
3.61 km
312º
Jaqueline
2.60 km
2 runnings
00 h 22 min 20 s
2.6 km
313º
Victoria Alves
Rio de Janeiro / RJ
VICTORIA ALVES

2 km
1 runnings
00 h 30 min 00 s
2 km
314º
Rodrigo
2.50 km
1 runnings
00 h 23 min 00 s
2.5 km
315º
Paula
2.40 km
1 runnings
00 h 22 min 21 s
2.4 km
316º
Sarah Aimê
Belo Horizonte / MG

2.10 km
1 runnings
00 h 18 min 43 s
2.1 km
317º
Jefferson Xavier Mello
Rio de Janeiro / RJ

2.50 km
1 runnings
00 h 15 min 40 s
2.5 km
318º
Rodolfo Carvalho
2.70 km
1 runnings
00 h 13 min 55 s
2.7 km
319º
Evanilson
2.50 km
1 runnings
00 h 12 min 00 s
2.5 km
320º
Angela Maria Martins
1.50 km
2 runnings
00 h 00 min 20 s
1.5 km
321º
vinicius Braga
Caxias do Sul / RS

0.00 km
60 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
0 km
322º
João Paulo Hoffmann Vendruscolo
Caxias do Sul / RS

0.00 km
15 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
0 km
323º
Teste
0.00 km
2 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
0 km
324º
Felipe Brum
0.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 13 min 00 s
0 km
325º
alex junior
Pinhais / PR

0.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
0 km
326º
Augusto César
0.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
0 km
327º
Guilherme Leandro de Angelo
São Paulo / SP

0.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
0 km
328º
LAÍS SERRAGLIO
0.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
0 km
329º
Luiz Siqueira
0.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
0 km
330º
Marcos Peluchi Ribeiro
0.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
0 km
331º
Mônica Goes
Duque de Caxias / RJ

0.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
0 km
332º
Prof Ton Moreira
Manaus / AM

0.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
0 km
333º
Ricardo
Sete Lagoas / MG

0.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
0 km
334º
Rogério
0.00 km
1 runnings
00 h 00 min 00 s
0 km